IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NAIA Outdoor Championships
May 22nd-24th 2024 Marion, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
29 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 25th to May 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2023
1
4
2022
1
1
2021
1
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
4
2012
1
3
3
2011
1
124
2
2010
1
81
1
3
2009
1
1
105
2008
1
28
11
49
1
2007
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - NAIA Outdoor Championships
May 21st 2017, 9:36pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Invited groups
2017
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2017 Results - NAIA Outdoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 21st 2017, 9:36pm
Website:
Click here
Results by: CFPI Timing
Varsity - Mens
1.
British Columbia
71
2.
Indiana Tech
64
3.
Wiley
57
4.
Lindsey Wilson
47
5.
Concordia-Nebraska
46
6.
Wayland Baptist
45
7.
Mid America Nazarene
29
8.
St Ambrose
28
9.
Doane
26
10.
Bethel (IN)
24
11.
Florida Memorial
23
12.
Southern Oregon Univ...
21
13.
Siena Heights
20
13.
Bacone
20
15.
Carroll (MT)
19
16.
Southern-New Orleans
18
17.
William Carey
16
17.
St. Mary (KS)
16
19.
Dordt
14
20.
Hastings
13
20.
William Penn
13
20.
Olivet Nazarene
13
23.
Taylor
11
23.
Marian
11
25.
Eastern Oregon
10
25.
Northwest
10
25.
College of Idaho
10
25.
Cardinal Stritch
10
25.
Keiser
10
30.
Jarvis Christian
9
30.
Great Falls
9
32.
Rocky Mountain
8
32.
William Woods
8
32.
Westmont
8
32.
Aquinas
8
32.
Northwestern (IA)
8
32.
Edward Waters
8
32.
McPherson
8
39.
Northwest Christian
7
39.
West Virginia Instit...
7
41.
Webber International
6
41.
Missouri Baptist
6
41.
Corban
6
41.
Allen
6
45.
Cambellsville
5
45.
Indiana Wesleyan
5
45.
Evergreen State
5
45.
Spring Arbor
5
45.
Columbia College of ...
5
50.
Lindenwood U - Belle...
4
50.
Tennessee Wesleyan
4
50.
Madonna
4
50.
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
4
50.
Milligan
4
55.
Midland
3
55.
Cornerstone
3
57.
The Master's
2
57.
Point Park
2
57.
Vanguard
2
57.
St. Francis (IL)
2
57.
Davenport
2
62.
St Xavier
1
62.
Rio Grande
1
62.
Reinhardt
1
62.
Judson
1
62.
Dickinson State
1
62.
Central Methodist
1
62.
Morningside
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Wayland Baptist
75
2.
Indiana Tech
56
3.
Southern-New Orleans
42
4.
British Columbia
41
5.
Wiley
39
6.
Concordia-Nebraska
36
7.
Hastings
32
8.
St. Francis (IL)
29
9.
Siena Heights
25
10.
Doane
23
11.
Northwest Christian
21
12.
South Carolina-Beauf...
20
13.
Carroll (MT)
19
13.
Olivet Nazarene
19
15.
St Xavier
18
15.
Aquinas
18
15.
Point Park
18
18.
Southern Oregon Univ...
16
19.
Friends University
15
19.
Missouri Baptist
15
21.
Dordt
14
21.
Oklahoma City
14
21.
Westmont
14
21.
St Ambrose
14
25.
Indiana Wesleyan
13
25.
Biola
13
27.
Southwestern (KS)
12
28.
Dillard
11
28.
Ohio Christian Unive...
11
30.
Life University
10
30.
Columbia College of ...
10
30.
Valley City State
10
30.
Judson
10
30.
Milligan
10
30.
Bethel (IN)
10
36.
Tabor
9
36.
Park
9
38.
Concordia (MI)
8
38.
Shawnee State
8
38.
Briar Cliff
8
38.
Clarke
8
38.
Lindsey Wilson
8
43.
College of Idaho
6
43.
Northwestern (IA)
6
43.
Grand View
6
43.
Southwest Christian
6
43.
Mobile
6
43.
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
6
49.
William Carey
5
49.
Morningside
5
49.
Ottawa (KS)
5
49.
Baker
5
49.
Mid America Nazarene
5
54.
Taylor
4
54.
St. Mary (KS)
4
56.
Culver-Stockton
3
56.
Xavier (LA)
3
58.
William Woods
2
58.
Trinity Christian
2
58.
Warner Southern
2
61.
Spring Arbor
1
61.
Eastern Oregon
1
61.
Cornerstone
1
61.
West Virginia Instit...
1
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Moriba Morain
10.14a
SR
(2.9)
Wiley
2.
Sr
Wayne Sharbahn
10.21a
PR
(2.9)
Indiana Tech
3.
Sr
Kabroderan Handsborough
10.22a
SR
(2.9)
Wayland Baptist
4.
Sr
Justin Scruggs
10.34a
SR
(2.9)
Wayland Baptist
5.
Sr
Matt East
10.43a
(2.9)
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
So
Oraine Palmer
10.47a
(2.9)
Wiley
7.
Jr
Kejavon Moore
10.80a
(2.9)
Indiana Tech
8.
Jr
Quinn-Lee Ralph
11.76a
(2.9)
Wiley
100 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Pieter Top
11.09a
(-2.5)
Westmont
2.
Sr
Drew Gandy
11.30a
(1.2)
Central Methodist
3.
So
Philip Fox
11.31a
PR
(1.2)
Bethel (IN)
4.
Sr
Winston Lawson
11.34a
(-2.5)
Vanguard
5.
So
Nikola Andjelic
11.39a
PR
(1.2)
Rio Grande
6.
Jr
Seth Gretz
11.42a
(1.2)
Oregon Tech
7.
So
Joe Dotson
11.53a
(1.2)
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
11.57a
(1.2)
British Columbia
9.
So
Jackson Nemitz
11.59a
PR
(1.2)
Westmont
10.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
11.66a
(-2.5)
Corban
11.
Fr
Calvin Korver
11.77a
PR
(-2.5)
Northwestern (IA)
12.
Jr
Jason Bracken
11.80a
(-2.5)
Corban
13.
So
Cole Connell
11.88a
PR
(-2.5)
St Ambrose
14.
Jr
Brooks Ney
12.09a
(-2.5)
College of Idaho
15.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
12.10a
PR
(-2.5)
Doane
16.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
12.31a
PR
(1.2)
Dordt
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Moriba Morain
10.19a
(3.5)
Wiley
2.
Sr
Kabroderan Handsborough
10.33a
(1.6)
Wayland Baptist
3.
Sr
Wayne Sharbahn
10.34a
(1.3)
Indiana Tech
4.
Jr
Quinn-Lee Ralph
10.34a
SR
(1.3)
Wiley
5.
Jr
Kejavon Moore
10.42a
PR
(3.5)
Indiana Tech
6.
Sr
Justin Scruggs
10.42a
(1.9)
Wayland Baptist
7.
So
Oraine Palmer
10.43a
(2.6)
Wiley
8.
Jr
Josh Parsons
10.47a
PR
(1.6)
Tennessee Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Deshon Collier
10.49a
PR
(2.6)
Indiana Tech
10.
Sr
Matt East
10.49a
(1.5)
Southern Oregon Univ...
11.
So
Jack Machometa
10.50a
PR
(1.9)
Indiana Tech
12.
Sr
Devan Sawyerr
10.53a
PR
(1.3)
Mid America Nazarene
13.
Jr
Cadarius Harris
10.54a
PR
(3.5)
Tennessee Wesleyan
14.
Fr
DeQuan Robinson
10.54a
PR
(2.6)
Lindsey Wilson
15.
So
Kevin Hallmon
10.56a
PR
(1.6)
Lindsey Wilson
16.
Jr
Roriquz Flynn
10.57a
(1.3)
Allen
17.
Sr
Deion Carter
10.58a
PR
(2.6)
Robert Morris (IL)
18.
So
Jebarri Cumberbatch
10.59a
(3.5)
Eastern Oregon
19.
Fr
Matt Lockridge
10.61a
(1.5)
Indiana Tech
20.
Jr
Justin Johnson
10.64a
PR
(3.5)
William Carey
21.
Fr
Jeremiah Ratliff
10.65a
(2.6)
Indiana Tech
22.
So
Tobias Durham
10.65a
(2.6)
Warner Southern
23.
Fr
Maurice Davis
10.67a
(1.5)
Missouri Valley
24.
So
Montae Spiller
10.67a
PR
(2.6)
Graceland
25.
Jr
Dwight Shaw
10.67a
(1.6)
Southern Oregon Univ...
26.
So
Holt Keeling
10.71a
PR
(1.9)
Lindsey Wilson
27.
Fr
Chris George
10.72a
PR
(3.5)
South Carolina-Beauf...
28.
Fr
Kie'ave Harry
10.72a
(1.9)
Texas College
29.
So
Tristen Elmore
10.76a
PR
(1.3)
William Penn
30.
So
Jesse Berkley
10.76a
PR
(1.9)
Wiley
31.
Fr
Demarcus Williams
10.81a
PR
(1.6)
Huston-Tillotson
32.
So
Blaine Ellington
10.84a
PR
(1.3)
Siena Heights
33.
Jr
Jordan Duncan
10.85a
(1.5)
St. Francis (IL)
34.
Fr
Steven Linton
10.86a
PR
(1.6)
Olivet Nazarene
35.
Sr
Machael Mark
10.86a
(1.9)
Wiley
36.
So
Hunter Sury
10.97a
(1.6)
McPherson
37.
Fr
Chris Leiba
10.98a
PR
(1.3)
William Penn
38.
Jr
Tyrell Hemingway
11.02a
(1.9)
Graceland
39.
Jr
Samuel Mosley
11.04a
(1.5)
U of the Southwest
40.
Sr
Leslie Romer
11.36a
SR
(3.5)
Taylor
41.
Jr
Tomunci Whitfield
15.38a
(1.5)
Southwestern (KS)
Jr
Isaiah Griffin
DNS
(1.5)
Mid America Nazarene
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Moriba Morain
20.32a
PR
(3.0)
Wiley
2.
Sr
Kabroderan Handsborough
20.74a
PR
(3.0)
Wayland Baptist
3.
So
Kevin Hallmon
20.78a
PR
(3.0)
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Fr
DeQuan Robinson
20.84a
PR
(3.0)
Lindsey Wilson
5.
Sr
Trevor Stanley
20.93a
(3.0)
Indiana Tech
6.
So
Jahnoy Thompson
21.18a
(3.0)
Southern-New Orleans
7.
Jr
Quinn-Lee Ralph
39.20a
(3.0)
Wiley
8.
Fr
Kimorie Shearman
39.43a
(3.0)
Wiley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Moriba Morain
20.82a
(.1)
Wiley
2.
So
Jahnoy Thompson
20.90a
PR
(.1)
Southern-New Orleans
3.
Sr
Kabroderan Handsborough
20.95a
(.1)
Wayland Baptist
4.
Sr
Trevor Stanley
21.09a
(-.9)
Indiana Tech
5.
So
Kevin Hallmon
21.12a
(1.1)
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Fr
DeQuan Robinson
21.15a
(-.9)
Lindsey Wilson
7.
Fr
Kimorie Shearman
21.18a
PR
(1.1)
Wiley
8.
Jr
Quinn-Lee Ralph
21.19a
SR
(-.9)
Wiley
9.
So
Moussa Conde
21.26a
PR
(.1)
Marian
10.
So
Gairy Springer
21.26a
PR
(-.9)
Indiana Tech
11.
Sr
Devan Sawyerr
21.28a
SR
(1.1)
Mid America Nazarene
12.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
21.30a
SR
(.1)
St Ambrose
13.
Jr
Josh Parsons
21.36a
(1.1)
Tennessee Wesleyan
14.
So
Brandon Battle
21.36a
PR
(.1)
Cambellsville
15.
So
Oraine Palmer
21.39a
(1.1)
Wiley
16.
So
Tobias Durham
21.56a
(.1)
Warner Southern
17.
So
Holt Keeling
21.57a
PR
(.1)
Lindsey Wilson
18.
Sr
Hieden Cummings
21.58a
PR
(.1)
Edward Waters
19.
So
Jebarri Cumberbatch
21.61a
(1.1)
Eastern Oregon
20.
Sr
Deion Carter
21.67a
SR
(1.1)
Robert Morris (IL)
21.
Fr
Deshon Collier
21.71a
(.1)
Indiana Tech
22.
Jr
Jordan Duncan
21.74a
PR
(-.9)
St. Francis (IL)
23.
Jr
Chadwayne Vidal
21.79a
(-.9)
Southern-New Orleans
24.
So
Tristen Elmore
21.81a
(.1)
William Penn
25.
Sr
Sam Freeman
21.83a
PR
(1.1)
Aquinas
26.
So
Nate Boone
21.83a
PR
(.1)
William Carey
27.
Jr
Kyle Pleban
21.87a
(.1)
Keiser
28.
Fr
Matt Lockridge
22.05a
(.1)
Indiana Tech
29.
Fr
Jeremiah Ratliff
22.05a
(.1)
Indiana Tech
30.
Jr
Justin Johnson
22.32a
(-.9)
William Carey
31.
Jr
Roriquz Flynn
22.72a
(-.9)
Allen
32.
So
Johnny Geter
23.74a
(.1)
Graceland
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kimorie Shearman
45.92a
PR
Wiley
2.
Jr
Rajay Hamilton
46.62a
PR
Wiley
3.
Sr
Jordan Clarke
46.90a
PR
Webber International
4.
So
Jahnoy Thompson
47.12a
Southern-New Orleans
5.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
47.26a
PR
St Ambrose
6.
So
Tre Hinds
47.71a
SR
Wayland Baptist
7.
So
Sonwabiso Skhosana
48.68a
Wayland Baptist
8.
Fr
Demetrius Turner
49.03a
Wayland Baptist
400 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Drew Gandy
49.62a
PR
Central Methodist
2.
Fr
Pieter Top
50.02a
Westmont
3.
Sr
Winston Lawson
50.26a
Vanguard
4.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
50.86a
PR
Corban
5.
So
Joe Dotson
50.95a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
So
Philip Fox
51.21a
PR
Bethel (IN)
7.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
51.75a
British Columbia
8.
So
Nikola Andjelic
51.87a
PR
Rio Grande
9.
Jr
Seth Gretz
52.23a
SR
Oregon Tech
10.
Jr
Jason Bracken
52.82a
SR
Corban
11.
So
Cole Connell
52.85a
PR
St Ambrose
12.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
54.24a
PR
Dordt
13.
Jr
Brooks Ney
54.34a
College of Idaho
14.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
54.99a
PR
Doane
So
Jackson Nemitz
DNS
Westmont
Fr
Calvin Korver
DQ
Northwestern (IA)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Kimorie Shearman
47.10a
Wiley
2.
Sr
Jordan Clarke
47.44a
Webber International
3.
Jr
Rajay Hamilton
47.45a
Wiley
4.
So
Jahnoy Thompson
47.54a
Southern-New Orleans
5.
Sr
Michael Ohioze
47.73a
St Ambrose
6.
So
Tre Hinds
47.85a
Wayland Baptist
7.
Fr
Demetrius Turner
47.96a
PR
Wayland Baptist
8.
So
Sonwabiso Skhosana
48.15a
PR
Wayland Baptist
9.
So
Danielle Richards
48.21a
Southern-New Orleans
10.
Jr
Edens Thermidor
48.35a
Keiser
11.
So
Jean Soutien
48.37a
PR
Wayland Baptist
12.
So
Chale McLeod
48.41a
Florida Memorial
13.
So
Mason Held
48.43a
York (NE)
14.
So
Gairy Springer
48.53a
Indiana Tech
15.
So
Travis Phillips Jr.
48.75a
PR
Midland
16.
Fr
Andrew Chant
48.76a
Madonna
17.
Fr
Acdane Campbell
48.83a
PR
Southern-New Orleans
18.
Sr
Birdsong Warren
49.02a
PR
Baker
19.
So
Qadir Muhammad
49.08a
Indiana Tech
20.
So
Brian Smith
49.30a
Southern-New Orleans
21.
Sr
Nykemis Pelham
49.96a
Warner Southern
Sr
Andre Hare
DNF
Florida Memorial
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Marbeq Edgar
1:48.65a
PR
Wiley
2.
Sr
Dontayveous Allen
1:50.94a
PR
Jarvis Christian
3.
Fr
Rhys Kramer
1:52.45a
British Columbia
4.
Sr
Lukas Jarron
1:52.74a
British Columbia
5.
So
Brent Rodden
1:52.80a
Siena Heights
6.
Sr
Matt Adair
1:53.25a
Indiana Tech
7.
Fr
Shevan Parks
1:53.41a
Wiley
8.
So
Bryce Choate
2:00.08a
Tennessee Wesleyan
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Bryce Choate
1:50.97a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
So
Marbeq Edgar
1:50.98a
Wiley
3.
So
Brent Rodden
1:51.14a
PR
Siena Heights
4.
Sr
Dontayveous Allen
1:51.32a
Jarvis Christian
5.
Fr
Rhys Kramer
1:52.45a
British Columbia
6.
Fr
Shevan Parks
1:52.65a
PR
Wiley
7.
Sr
Lukas Jarron
1:52.75a
British Columbia
8.
Sr
Matt Adair
1:52.85a
PR
Indiana Tech
9.
Sr
Alex Saunders
1:52.97a
SR
Southern-New Orleans
10.
So
Mike Norris
1:52.98a
PR
Rio Grande
11.
Jr
Presley Martin
1:53.04a
Marian
12.
Sr
Mark Moeller
1:53.31a
SR
Dakota State
13.
So
Alan Varela
1:53.44a
PR
Doane
14.
Sr
George Robinson
1:53.67a
PR
Mid America Nazarene
15.
Jr
Anthony Vermilye
1:53.68a
Siena Heights
16.
Fr
Thomas Morrell III
1:53.88a
PR
Eastern Oregon
17.
Fr
Tyler Barber
1:54.21a
Truett-McConnell
18.
Sr
Supervoid Mack
1:54.36a
Cardinal Stritch
19.
Sr
Devon Marrow
1:54.47a
Indiana Tech
20.
Sr
Dominic Muessig
1:55.31a
Siena Heights
21.
Sr
CJ Muller
1:59.31a
Concordia-Nebraska
22.
Sr
Craig Elliott II
2:01.43a
William Jessup
23.
Sr
Jordan Houdek
2:10.18a
Mount Marty
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Daniel Garcia
3:50.47a
Cardinal Stritch
2.
So
Isaac Petsch
3:51.06a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
Sr
Lukas Jarron
3:52.48a
British Columbia
4.
Jr
Max Trummer
3:52.55a
British Columbia
5.
Jr
Chance Hyatt
3:52.68a
Carroll (MT)
6.
Jr
Tim Rose
3:52.98a
PR
Northwestern (IA)
7.
Jr
Brian Blaylock
3:53.21a
St. Francis (IL)
8.
Jr
Skyler Mikesell
3:54.40a
The Master's
9.
Sr
Alejandro Garcia
3:56.63a
Robert Morris (IL)
10.
Fr
Malik Holman
3:57.86a
Columbia College of ...
11.
Jr
Luke Runyan
4:00.04a
Indiana Tech
12.
So
Tyler Lawson
4:15.06a
Columbia College of ...
1500 Meters
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Pieter Top
4:21.07a
PR
Westmont
2.
So
Joe Dotson
4:22.18a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
4:25.45a
PR
Corban
4.
Sr
Drew Gandy
4:34.54a
Central Methodist
5.
Jr
Seth Gretz
4:38.17a
Oregon Tech
6.
So
Nikola Andjelic
4:39.34a
PR
Rio Grande
7.
Sr
Winston Lawson
4:41.31a
PR
Vanguard
8.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
4:49.53a
PR
British Columbia
9.
Jr
Brooks Ney
4:49.71a
College of Idaho
10.
So
Philip Fox
4:50.54a
PR
Bethel (IN)
11.
Fr
Calvin Korver
4:52.08a
PR
Northwestern (IA)
12.
So
Cole Connell
4:55.61a
PR
St Ambrose
13.
Jr
Jason Bracken
4:57.79a
SR
Corban
14.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
5:41.49a
PR
Dordt
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
DNS
Doane
So
Jackson Nemitz
DNS
Westmont
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Alejandro Garcia
3:51.42a
PR
Robert Morris (IL)
2.
Sr
Daniel Garcia
3:51.75a
Cardinal Stritch
3.
So
Isaac Petsch
3:51.83a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Jr
Max Trummer
3:51.95a
PR
British Columbia
5.
Jr
Chance Hyatt
3:51.99a
PR
Carroll (MT)
6.
Sr
Lukas Jarron
3:52.15a
British Columbia
7.
Jr
Brian Blaylock
3:52.23a
PR
St. Francis (IL)
8.
Fr
Malik Holman
3:52.30a
Columbia College of ...
9.
Jr
Skyler Mikesell
3:52.46a
PR
The Master's
10.
Jr
Luke Runyan
3:52.59a
PR
Indiana Tech
11.
So
Tyler Lawson
3:53.00a
PR
Columbia College of ...
12.
Jr
Tim Rose
3:53.10a
Northwestern (IA)
13.
Jr
Danny Aldaba
3:53.55a
Midland
14.
Fr
Michael Oldach
3:54.82a
PR
Westmont
15.
Jr
Christophe Taylor
3:57.39a
British Columbia
16.
So
Ben Byrd
3:58.42a
Taylor
17.
Sr
Taylor Tafelsky
3:59.04a
Milligan
18.
Fr
Seth Farmer
4:00.43a
Shawnee State
19.
So
Marbeq Edgar
4:02.18a
Wiley
20.
Fr
Michael Conant
4:04.19a
Westmont
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jackson Thomas
14:40.13a
Bacone
2.
Jr
Geoffrey Kipchumba
14:41.16a
SR
William Carey
3.
Sr
Matt Hall
14:54.17a
Taylor
4.
Fr
Kieran Lumb
14:56.16a
British Columbia
5.
Sr
Jesse Hooton
14:59.45a
British Columbia
6.
Jr
Garrett Kraal
15:04.81a
SR
Northwest Christian
7.
Jr
John Gay
15:05.82a
SR
British Columbia
8.
Sr
Jacob Reinking
15:09.65a
Indiana Wesleyan
9.
Jr
Nolan Ryan
15:32.98a
Lewis-Clark State
10.
Jr
Adam Sandidge
15:39.86a
Cambellsville
11.
Sr
Tyler Boone
15:41.91a
Bryan
12.
So
Ryan Thompson
15:43.10a
Biola
13.
Fr
Michael Milic
15:47.54a
British Columbia
14.
Sr
Will Norris
15:55.45a
Northwestern (IA)
15.
Sr
Dylan Walker
16:15.26a
College of Idaho
Fr
Colin De Young
DNF
Cornerstone
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Geoffrey Kipchumba
15:06.01a
William Carey
2.
Sr
Jesse Hooton
15:06.17a
British Columbia
3.
Jr
Garrett Kraal
15:06.32a
Northwest Christian
4.
Sr
Matt Hall
15:07.02a
Taylor
5.
Sr
Jacob Reinking
15:07.66a
Indiana Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Kieran Lumb
15:07.67a
British Columbia
7.
Jr
Nolan Ryan
15:08.25a
Lewis-Clark State
8.
Fr
Michael Milic
15:08.61a
British Columbia
9.
Sr
Dylan Walker
15:10.96a
College of Idaho
10.
Jr
Adam Sandidge
15:15.69a
PR
Cambellsville
11.
Sr
Tyler Boone
15:19.37a
Bryan
12.
Jr
John Gay
15:21.86a
British Columbia
13.
Sr
Jackson Thomas
15:24.01a
Bacone
14.
Sr
Will Norris
15:25.76a
Northwestern (IA)
15.
So
Ryan Thompson
15:27.61a
Biola
16.
Fr
Colin De Young
15:30.61a
Cornerstone
17.
Sr
Connor Cushman
15:34.07a
Southern Oregon Univ...
18.
Jr
Jack Roberts
15:42.43a
Oregon Tech
19.
Fr
Stephen Merchant
15:52.24a
Siena Heights
20.
So
Jordan Bramblett
15:58.33a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
21.
Jr
Seth Schenck
16:01.15a
Columbia College of ...
Fr
Tony Floyd
DNS
Madonna
Sr
Cam Knudsen
DNS
St. Francis (IL)
5000m Racewalk
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anthony Peters
21:01.11a
PR
St Ambrose
2.
Fr
Alger Liang
22:23.87a
PR
British Columbia
3.
So
Emilio Mancha
23:11.76a
PR
St Ambrose
4.
Fr
Anthony Gruttadauro
23:40.03a
PR
Spring Arbor
5.
So
Luke Jobson
23:45.24a
PR
West Virginia Instit...
6.
Sr
Brandon Wiseheart
24:04.15a
PR
Cambellsville
7.
Fr
Nathan Downey
24:18.59a
PR
British Columbia
8.
Sr
Doug Hutcherson
24:29.69a
SR
Central Methodist
9.
So
Sam Elmi
25:01.90a
SR
Cornerstone
10.
Sr
Jacob Benson
25:46.50a
PR
Cornerstone
11.
Jr
Sawyer Biddle
26:40.85a
PR
Goshen
Jr
Jason Rabie
DQ
Cornerstone
So
Colis Cheng
DQ
British Columbia
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jackson Thomas
30:14.89a
Bacone
2.
Jr
Geoffrey Kipchumba
30:18.39a
William Carey
3.
Jr
Anthony Weber
31:10.19a
St. Mary (KS)
4.
Sr
Will Norris
31:27.57a
Northwestern (IA)
5.
Fr
Tony Floyd
31:29.71a
Madonna
6.
Sr
Connor Cushman
31:37.51a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Sr
Tanner Wall
32:05.70a
Indiana Tech
8.
Sr
Abel Hernandez
32:10.38a
St Xavier
Marathon
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christian Graham
2:37:31.20h
SR
St. Mary (KS)
2.
Sr
Kaleb Wilson
2:40:31.50h
PR
William Woods
3.
Sr
Tanner Boone
2:41:34.40h
PR
Great Falls
4.
Sr
Brandon Velasco
2:41:45.90h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Sr
Brandon Ellis
2:42:11.00h
SR
Milligan
6.
Jr
Douglas Negrete
2:44:24.00h
PR
West Virginia Instit...
7.
Sr
Tanner Wall
2:44:30.00h
PR
Indiana Tech
8.
Sr
Zachary Steele
2:45:08.80h
PR
Corban
9.
Jr
Victor Reveles
2:46:14.60h
PR
Missouri Valley
10.
Jr
Jersey Boydstun
2:46:52.10h
PR
Southwestern (KS)
11.
Sr
Aaron Ward
2:50:42.20h
PR
Waldorf
12.
Jr
Joshua Ramirez
2:50:56.00h
PR
St. Mary (KS)
13.
Jr
Philip Merrell
2:51:14.50h
PR
Cornerstone
14.
Jr
Gerardo Nava
2:52:21.80h
SR
Southwestern Assembl...
15.
Sr
Isaiah Friesen
2:53:39.50h
PR
Goshen
16.
Sr
Nate Kimble
2:54:04.70h
PR
Indiana Tech
17.
Sr
Zach Hunt
2:57:36.60h
SR
Vanguard
18.
Sr
Jace Kalbfleisch
2:57:39.40h
PR
Great Falls
19.
Jr
Edwin Ortiz Lopez
2:57:54.90h
PR
Missouri Valley
20.
Jr
Paco Rosales
2:59:00.30h
PR
Lindenwood U - Belle...
21.
Jr
Jeremy Brittain
2:59:59.00h
PR
St. Mary (KS)
22.
Sr
Eduardo Roa
3:00:19.50h
PR
Bacone
23.
Fr
Greg Flores
3:00:35.80h
PR
Baker
24.
Sr
Evan Bowman
3:02:43.30h
SR
Mt Mercy
25.
Fr
Robert Herrera
3:03:17.60h
PR
Southwestern Assembl...
26.
Jr
Jonathan Dominguez
3:04:03.20h
PR
McPherson
27.
Fr
Braden Curnow
3:04:11.40h
PR
Dakota State
28.
Sr
Aaron Scott
3:04:31.10h
SR
Taylor
29.
Sr
Blake Freed
3:05:53.90h
PR
Rio Grande
30.
Sr
Seth Deal
3:06:02.60h
PR
Lewis-Clark State
31.
Sr
Sebastian O'Dell
3:08:07.10h
SR
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
32.
Sr
Keegan Fitzsimmons
3:09:08.30h
PR
Trinity Christian
33.
So
Eddie Loughran
3:11:20.90h
PR
Rocky Mountain
34.
Sr
Dallas Guy
3:11:35.40h
PR
Rio Grande
35.
Jr
Anthony Frank
3:12:48.80h
PR
Indiana Tech
36.
Sr
Trail Spears
3:15:17.60h
PR
Kansas Wesleyan
37.
Sr
Joshua Sherfey
3:22:38.20h
PR
The Master's
38.
Sr
Nathan Meiners
3:24:51.80h
PR
Waldorf
39.
Jr
Austin Warren
3:27:36.70h
PR
Northwestern (IA)
40.
So
Cayce Griffin
3:27:44.60h
PR
Indiana Tech
41.
Fr
Max Cruse
3:28:06.30h
PR
Dakota State
42.
So
Rylan Hincher
3:32:51.70h
SR
Montreat
43.
Sr
Matt Robb
3:35:06.60h
PR
Great Falls
44.
Jr
Wyatt Stark
3:43:26.00h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
45.
Sr
Matthew Smith
3:51:09.60h
SR
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
Fr
Layne Ryerson
DNF
Carroll (MT)
Jr
Javier Garcia
DNF
Tennessee Wesleyan
So
Brennan Crawford
DNF
Mount Vernon Nazarene
So
Jose Diaz
DNS
Reinhardt
Sr
David Swiatocha
DNF
Texas Wesleyan
So
Fernando Orellana
DNF
Texas Wesleyan
Fr
Andrew Murley
DNF
Waldorf
Jr
Anthony Weber
DNF
St. Mary (KS)
Sr
Garang Madut
DNF
Cumberland U.
So
Peyton Jones
DNF
Great Falls
So
Issac Roldan
DNF
Oklahoma City
Fr
Max McNeill
DNF
Oklahoma City
So
Christian Corrion
DNF
Indiana Tech
Sr
Kurt Katzdorn
DNF
McPherson
Sr
Isaak Haas
DNF
Marian
Sr
Luke Galloway
DNF
Northwestern (IA)
Jr
Derek Wilson
DNF
Missouri Valley
So
Cortland Cassidy
DNF
Midland
Fr
Kameron Carpenter
DNF
Rio Grande
Sr
Cody Velthuizen
DNF
Trinity Christian
Sr
Alex Clark
DNF
Trinity Christian
Sr
Dan Garza
DNF
Spring Arbor
So
Matthew Young
DNF
Jamestown
Jr
Lucas Keifer
DNF
Hastings
Sr
Ryan Smith
DNF
Goshen
Jr
Joseph Linder
DNF
Baker
Sr
Jordan Annis
DNF
Bethel (IN)
Jr
Jarrett Walbott
DNF
Bethel (IN)
Fr
Kyle Sumatzkuku
DNF
Bacone
Sr
Nicholas Tarsa
DNF
Aquinas
Jr
Kevin Vroegh
DNF
Cornerstone
Jr
Trevor Curtis
DNF
Cornerstone
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christopher Graham
14.24a
PR
(1.6)
Mid America Nazarene
2.
So
Michal Riha
14.27a
PR
(1.6)
Mid America Nazarene
3.
Sr
Trevor Stanley
14.28a
(1.6)
Indiana Tech
4.
Fr
Caleb Anthony
14.30a
PR
(1.6)
Taylor
5.
Fr
III, Carl Elliot
14.35a
(1.6)
Edward Waters
6.
Jr
Chaz Hawkins
14.42a
(1.6)
Tennessee Wesleyan
7.
Sr
Christian Herring
14.48a
PR
(1.6)
Lindenwood U - Belle...
8.
Sr
Jose Chorro
14.59a
(1.6)
Dickinson State
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Winston Lawson
14.66a
PR
(3.0)
Vanguard
2.
So
Nikola Andjelic
14.85a
PR
(3.6)
Rio Grande
3.
Fr
Pieter Top
15.11a
PR
(2.6)
Westmont
4.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
15.17a
(2.6)
British Columbia
5.
Jr
Seth Gretz
15.25a
(3.0)
Oregon Tech
6.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
15.31a
PR
(1.1)
Doane
7.
Sr
Drew Gandy
15.33a
PR
(1.1)
Central Methodist
8.
Fr
Calvin Korver
15.64a
PR
(3.6)
Northwestern (IA)
9.
So
Cole Connell
15.82a
PR
(2.6)
St Ambrose
10.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
16.16a
(3.6)
Corban
11.
So
Joe Dotson
16.20a
PR
(3.0)
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
So
Philip Fox
16.39a
(1.1)
Bethel (IN)
13.
Jr
Brooks Ney
16.64a
(3.0)
College of Idaho
14.
Jr
Jason Bracken
17.41a
PR
(3.6)
Corban
15.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
18.95a
(1.1)
Dordt
So
Jackson Nemitz
DNS
(2.6)
Westmont
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Christopher Graham
14.29a
(2.3)
Mid America Nazarene
2.
Fr
III, Carl Elliot
14.33a
PR
(2.3)
Edward Waters
3.
Fr
Caleb Anthony
14.33a
(2.1)
Taylor
4.
Sr
Trevor Stanley
14.36a
(1.5)
Indiana Tech
5.
Jr
Chaz Hawkins
14.38a
PR
(2.3)
Tennessee Wesleyan
6.
So
Michal Riha
14.44a
(1.5)
Mid America Nazarene
7.
Sr
Jose Chorro
14.50a
PR
(2.1)
Dickinson State
7.
Sr
Christian Herring
14.50a
(2.3)
Lindenwood U - Belle...
9.
So
Bogdan Pavel
14.50a
PR
(2.3)
British Columbia
10.
So
Moussa Conde
14.51a
PR
(2.1)
Marian
11.
So
Carl Augustin
14.63a
PR
(2.3)
Edward Waters
12.
Fr
Shakeem Smith
14.68a
PR
(1.5)
Florida Memorial
13.
Sr
Matt Mayeske
14.79a
SR
(2.3)
Mid America Nazarene
14.
So
Reece Jackson
14.80a
PR
(2.3)
Morningside
15.
Fr
Noah Rogers
14.83a
PR
(2.1)
Vanguard
16.
So
Jack Reemtsma
14.88a
PR
(2.3)
St Ambrose
17.
Sr
Daquvon Piolet
14.93a
SR
(2.3)
Langston
18.
So
Jordan Thompson
14.99a
(2.3)
Allen
19.
So
Seth Reynolds
15.00a
PR
(1.5)
Indiana University E...
20.
Fr
Dementrius Davis
15.00a
(2.3)
South Carolina-Beauf...
21.
So
Andrew Pieper
15.30a
(1.5)
Columbia College of ...
22.
So
Paxton Wiley
15.45a
SR
(1.5)
Cambellsville
23.
Jr
Benjamin Hulett
16.77a
(2.1)
Concordia-Nebraska
Sr
Lucas Wiechman
DNF
(1.5)
Concordia-Nebraska
Sr
Taylor Killings
DQ
(2.1)
Marian
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
TJ Randle
52.63a
PR
Northwest
2.
So
Jack Reemtsma
53.39a
PR
St Ambrose
3.
So
Jordan Thompson
53.63a
Allen
4.
Fr
Shakeem Smith
54.01a
Florida Memorial
5.
Sr
Lucas Wiechman
54.05a
Concordia-Nebraska
6.
Jr
Cameron Murphy
54.22a
Lindsey Wilson
7.
Fr
Noah Rogers
55.79a
Vanguard
8.
Jr
Clinton Campbell
56.47a
Rio Grande
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Shakeem Smith
52.71a
PR
Florida Memorial
2.
So
Jordan Thompson
53.11a
Allen
3.
Jr
Clinton Campbell
53.19a
PR
Rio Grande
4.
Jr
TJ Randle
53.31a
Northwest
5.
Jr
Cameron Murphy
53.35a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Sr
Lucas Wiechman
53.38a
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
7.
So
Jack Reemtsma
53.56a
St Ambrose
8.
Sr
Torin Anderson
53.66a
SR
Siena Heights
9.
Fr
Noah Rogers
54.01a
PR
Vanguard
10.
Sr
Antonio Duncan
54.08a
PR
Hastings
11.
Jr
Brady Williams
54.09a
PR
Olivet Nazarene
12.
So
Eddie Shoots
54.31a
Texas College
13.
Jr
Kendell Perouza
54.43a
SR
Wiley
14.
Fr
Hunter Miniard
54.46a
PR
U. of Cumberlands
15.
Fr
Derek Parker
54.58a
PR
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
Jr
Jason Tran
54.59a
Aquinas
16.
Jr
Octavian Condet
54.59a
Aquinas
18.
Sr
Zach Hickman
54.78a
Doane
19.
Fr
Ricardo Ramos
54.94a
PR
Our Lady of the Lake
20.
Fr
Connor Duncan
55.46a
Montreat
21.
Jr
Noah Smucker
55.87a
SR
Bethany (KS)
22.
Jr
Darius Langley
57.40a
PR
Huston-Tillotson
23.
So
Jacob Hanna
57.60a
British Columbia
24.
So
Tre Hinds
1:07.16a
PR
Wayland Baptist
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Gay
9:12.14a
British Columbia
2.
Fr
Sean Bergman
9:16.74a
British Columbia
3.
So
Billy Godfrey
9:17.11a
PR
College of Idaho
4.
Sr
Craig Boekenoogen
9:18.28a
PR
Corban
5.
Sr
Aesop Brown
9:18.29a
SR
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
6.
So
Joey Deboer
9:25.76a
Cornerstone
7.
Jr
Kevin Poteracke
9:28.12a
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Jr
Alec Franco
9:32.65a
The Master's
9.
Jr
TJ Wright
9:36.52a
Northwest Christian
10.
Sr
Joel Hartman
9:48.45a
Bethel (IN)
11.
Jr
Adrian Ross
9:49.13a
Shawnee State
12.
Sr
Nic Maszk
9:50.94a
Eastern Oregon
13.
Jr
Joseph Beamish
9:55.16a
Taylor
14.
Jr
Fabian Munoz-Lechuga
9:59.95a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
15.
Sr
Sean Skillern
10:07.10a
Morningside
16.
Sr
Nathan Gerick
10:15.11a
Indiana Wesleyan
17.
Sr
Zach DeAtley
10:31.85a
SR
Vanguard
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.83a
Indiana Tech
2.
Relay Team
40.46a
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Relay Team
40.70a
Marian
4.
Relay Team
40.77a
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Relay Team
40.93a
Edward Waters
6.
Relay Team
41.00a
Bethel (IN)
7.
Relay Team
41.82a
Cambellsville
Relay Team
DNF
Southern-New Orleans
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
40.07a
Indiana Tech
2.
Relay Team
40.74a
Marian
3.
Relay Team
41.10a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Relay Team
41.14a
Southern-New Orleans
5.
Relay Team
41.27a
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Relay Team
41.31a
Edward Waters
7.
Relay Team
41.41a
Bethel (IN)
8.
Relay Team
41.42a
Cambellsville
9.
Relay Team
41.45a
Doane
10.
Relay Team
41.47a
Reinhardt
11.
Relay Team
41.53a
St. Francis (IL)
12.
Relay Team
41.62a
William Carey
13.
Relay Team
41.67a
McPherson
14.
Relay Team
41.85a
St Ambrose
15.
Relay Team
41.86a
Keiser
16.
Relay Team
41.88a
Morningside
17.
Relay Team
42.17a
Dillard
18.
Relay Team
42.20a
Northwestern (IA)
19.
Relay Team
42.98a
York (NE)
20.
Relay Team
43.34a
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Relay Team
DNF
Tennessee Wesleyan
Relay Team
DNF
Texas College
Relay Team
DNF
William Penn
Relay Team
DNF
Mid America Nazarene
Relay Team
DNF
Vanguard
Relay Team
DNF
Wayland Baptist
Relay Team
DQ
Wiley
Relay Team
DQ
Huston-Tillotson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.80a
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Relay Team
3:12.44a
Wayland Baptist
3.
Relay Team
3:13.71a
Mid America Nazarene
4.
Relay Team
3:15.97a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
3:17.35a
Olivet Nazarene
6.
Relay Team
3:17.58a
Carroll (MT)
7.
Relay Team
3:24.37a
Southern Oregon Univ...
Relay Team
DQ
Wiley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:10.78a
Wiley
2.
Relay Team
3:11.97a
Wayland Baptist
3.
Relay Team
3:12.02a
Southern-New Orleans
4.
Relay Team
3:12.72a
Bethel (IN)
5.
Relay Team
3:13.57a
Mid America Nazarene
6.
Relay Team
3:14.67a
Olivet Nazarene
7.
Relay Team
3:14.70a
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Relay Team
3:15.69a
Carroll (MT)
9.
Relay Team
3:15.94a
Huston-Tillotson
10.
Relay Team
3:16.42a
Concordia-Nebraska
11.
Relay Team
3:18.78a
Dillard
12.
Relay Team
3:19.43a
Keiser
13.
Relay Team
3:22.57a
Jarvis Christian
Relay Team
DQ
Indiana Tech
Relay Team
DQ
Marian
Relay Team
DQ
St Ambrose
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:33.45a
British Columbia
2.
Relay Team
7:34.08a
Indiana Tech
3.
Relay Team
7:34.87a
Siena Heights
4.
Relay Team
7:36.16a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Relay Team
7:38.68a
Indiana Wesleyan
6.
Relay Team
7:41.65a
Dordt
7.
Relay Team
7:44.41a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
8.
Relay Team
7:47.16a
Morningside
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
7:34.04a
Siena Heights
2.
Relay Team
7:34.84a
British Columbia
3.
Relay Team
7:35.80a
Indiana Tech
4.
Relay Team
7:36.24a
Columbia College of ...
5.
Relay Team
7:36.47a
Lindenwood U - Belle...
6.
Relay Team
7:37.00a
Morningside
7.
Relay Team
7:37.17a
Dordt
8.
Relay Team
7:37.46a
Indiana Wesleyan
9.
Relay Team
7:37.63a
Eastern Oregon
10.
Relay Team
7:39.32a
Wayland Baptist
11.
Relay Team
7:39.35a
Grace
12.
Relay Team
7:39.85a
St. Francis (IL)
13.
Relay Team
7:40.27a
Northwestern (IA)
14.
Relay Team
7:42.08a
Aquinas
15.
Relay Team
7:43.15a
Rocky Mountain
16.
Relay Team
7:43.92a
Olivet Nazarene
17.
Relay Team
7:44.24a
Cornerstone
18.
Relay Team
7:44.58a
St. Mary (KS)
19.
Relay Team
7:45.90a
Doane
20.
Relay Team
7:49.00a
Wiley
21.
Relay Team
7:49.81a
Lewis-Clark State
22.
Relay Team
7:51.23a
Briar Cliff
23.
Relay Team
7:52.04a
Concordia-Nebraska
24.
Relay Team
7:55.63a
Carroll (MT)
25.
Relay Team
8:01.86a
Dakota State
Relay Team
DNF
Tennessee Wesleyan
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alex Wellington
18.06m
PR
Hastings
2.
So
Zach Brittain
17.52m
PR
Doane
3.
Sr
Zachary Lurz
17.49m
Concordia-Nebraska
4.
Jr
Ben Berreckman
17.21m
PR
Doane
5.
Fr
Bryce Vollrath
17.04m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
6.
Jr
Chris Emter
16.87m
PR
Carroll (MT)
7.
So
Seth Sabata
16.77m
Midland
8.
Jr
Malik Stuart
16.27m
Indiana Tech
9.
Sr
Cody Boellstorff
16.18m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
10.
So
Daniel Lynch
16.15m
PR
West Virginia Instit...
11.
Jr
Kyle Wilson
15.88m
Bethel (KS)
12.
Jr
Kyle Ostrander
15.64m
Bethel (IN)
13.
Jr
Beaugh Meyer
15.57m
PR
Carroll (MT)
14.
Jr
Cody Bauman
15.53m
Northwestern (IA)
15.
So
Nathan Riley
15.45m
PR
Indiana Tech
16.
Sr
Derek Seddon
15.31m
William Penn
17.
Sr
Clay Weidenhamer
15.12m
Aquinas
18.
Sr
Philip Kreutzer
14.68m
Concordia-Nebraska
19.
Jr
Robert Drew
14.58m
Siena Heights
20.
Fr
Ray Steele
14.54m
PR
William Woods
21.
Jr
Michael Jensen
14.48m
Ottawa (KS)
22.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
14.18m
SR
St. Francis (IL)
23.
So
Mitchell Soviak
13.49m
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Sr
Grant Judson
FOUL
Olivet Nazarene
Jr
Corey Peoples
DNS
Baker
So
Brennan Coil
FOUL
Indiana Wesleyan
Shot Put
- 16lb
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
13.17m
PR
Dordt
2.
Jr
Jason Bracken
12.87m
Corban
3.
So
Joe Dotson
11.53m
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Jr
Brooks Ney
11.20m
PR
College of Idaho
5.
Sr
Winston Lawson
11.20m
Vanguard
6.
So
Nikola Andjelic
11.19m
PR
Rio Grande
7.
Sr
Drew Gandy
11.02m
PR
Central Methodist
8.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
10.81m
PR
British Columbia
9.
Fr
Calvin Korver
10.66m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
10.
So
Jackson Nemitz
10.54m
PR
Westmont
11.
So
Philip Fox
10.20m
PR
Bethel (IN)
12.
Fr
Pieter Top
10.09m
Westmont
13.
Jr
Seth Gretz
10.03m
PR
Oregon Tech
14.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
9.92m
PR
Corban
15.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
9.52m
Doane
16.
So
Cole Connell
9.29m
St Ambrose
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Derek Seddon
55.77m
William Penn
2.
Sr
Elias Micozzi
54.29m
SR
Bethel (IN)
3.
So
Zach Brittain
52.72m
PR
Doane
4.
Sr
Zachary Lurz
52.15m
Concordia-Nebraska
5.
Jr
Juston Lindsley
51.55m
PR
College of Idaho
6.
So
Ike Van Kempen
51.00m
PR
Dordt
7.
Fr
Zachery Kunst
50.49m
PR
Siena Heights
8.
Sr
Cody Boellstorff
50.20m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
9.
So
Brennan Coil
50.19m
Indiana Wesleyan
10.
Jr
Derek Robinson
48.93m
PR
William Penn
11.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
48.67m
SR
St. Francis (IL)
12.
So
Jacob Goeller
48.19m
Grand View
13.
So
John Piatek
48.05m
Aquinas
14.
Fr
Malik Paul
47.67m
South Carolina-Beauf...
15.
Fr
Evan Pugh
47.40m
Lourdes University
16.
Jr
Robert Drew
47.10m
PR
Siena Heights
17.
Fr
Bryce Vollrath
47.01m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
18.
Sr
Taylor Mitchell
46.76m
Grand View
19.
Jr
Malik Stuart
46.41m
Indiana Tech
20.
Jr
Al Lake
46.24m
Davenport
21.
So
Trevor Westhoff
46.10m
Briar Cliff
22.
So
Joey McDonald
45.64m
Mount Vernon Nazarene
23.
Jr
Ben Berreckman
45.26m
Doane
24.
Sr
Macallister Seitz
45.14m
Grace
25.
So
Clay Siefken
45.12m
Grand View
26.
Fr
Jacob Cornelio
44.75m
Concordia-Nebraska
27.
Jr
Kyle Wilson
44.57m
Bethel (KS)
28.
So
Josh Brown
44.33m
College of Idaho
29.
So
Tyler Lems
42.54m
Dakota State
So
Nathan Houser
FOUL
Midland
Discus
- 2kg
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jason Bracken
44.73m
Corban
2.
So
Joe Dotson
39.23m
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
38.61m
PR
Dordt
4.
So
Philip Fox
35.76m
PR
Bethel (IN)
5.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
33.71m
PR
Corban
6.
So
Nikola Andjelic
33.52m
PR
Rio Grande
7.
Jr
Seth Gretz
32.75m
PR
Oregon Tech
8.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
32.23m
PR
Doane
9.
Sr
Winston Lawson
31.71m
Vanguard
10.
Jr
Brooks Ney
31.61m
College of Idaho
11.
Sr
Drew Gandy
29.17m
PR
Central Methodist
12.
So
Cole Connell
29.09m
St Ambrose
13.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
28.77m
British Columbia
14.
Fr
Calvin Korver
27.57m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
15.
Fr
Pieter Top
27.47m
PR
Westmont
So
Jackson Nemitz
ND
Westmont
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Pancho Saldana
67.50m
PR
Eastern Oregon
2.
So
Brandt Wolters
62.55m
PR
McPherson
3.
Sr
David Barnett
62.35m
PR
Carroll (MT)
4.
Fr
Jalon Simpson
61.09m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
5.
Jr
Christian Hackney
59.54m
SR
Northwest Christian
6.
Fr
Trevor Pepin
57.63m
PR
Great Falls
7.
Sr
Dan McCollum
56.50m
Westmont
8.
So
Gordon Dudley
56.35m
PR
Reinhardt
9.
Sr
Joseph Miller
55.95m
Westmont
10.
Fr
Paxton Miller
55.47m
PR
Dickinson State
11.
Fr
Roan Allen
55.25m
British Columbia
12.
So
Kolton Cobb
55.08m
Eastern Oregon
13.
So
Dustin Peasley
54.90m
Briar Cliff
14.
So
Austin Kilcup
54.09m
Eastern Oregon
15.
Fr
Isaac Ostrosky
51.94m
Sterling College (KS)
16.
Jr
Eric Wong
50.52m
Westmont
17.
Sr
Sam Burki
48.63m
Briar Cliff
18.
Fr
Isaac Sandri
48.51m
British Columbia
19.
So
Mitchell Herrington
48.20m
Taylor
20.
Fr
Jacob Washburn
47.98m
PR
U. of Cumberlands
21.
So
Graham Smith
47.29m
Georgetown College
Jr
Darrien Dickey
DNS
William Woods
Javelin
- 800g
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jason Bracken
55.31m
Corban
2.
Sr
Drew Gandy
53.01m
PR
Central Methodist
3.
Sr
Winston Lawson
50.87m
PR
Vanguard
4.
So
Joe Dotson
49.37m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
So
Nikola Andjelic
47.63m
Rio Grande
6.
So
Philip Fox
44.52m
Bethel (IN)
7.
Fr
Calvin Korver
43.45m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
8.
Jr
Seth Gretz
42.94m
Oregon Tech
9.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
41.62m
Corban
10.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
40.83m
PR
Dordt
11.
Fr
Pieter Top
40.64m
PR
Westmont
12.
Jr
Brooks Ney
39.12m
College of Idaho
13.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
37.11m
PR
British Columbia
14.
So
Cole Connell
36.08m
PR
St Ambrose
So
Jackson Nemitz
DNS
Westmont
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
ND
Doane
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Corion Knight
2.18m
SR
Florida Memorial
2.
Sr
Jacob Moats
2.15m
Dordt
3.
Jr
Anthony Cota
2.09m
Westmont
4.
Jr
Dakarai Hightower
2.06m
Doane
5.
Fr
Keith Jordan
2.06m
PR
Siena Heights
6.
Sr
Cornelius McCastle
2.03m
William Penn
7.
Fr
Georges Chery
2.03m
Florida Memorial
8.
Fr
Nick Palmer
2.03m
PR
Jarvis Christian
9.
Fr
Joel Della Siega
2.03m
PR
British Columbia
9.
So
Isaac Zitterkopf
2.03m
SR
Mid America Nazarene
11.
So
Brayden Russell
1.98m
PR
Cambellsville
11.
Fr
Nate McKeown
1.98m
Aquinas
11.
Fr
Austin Becker
1.98m
Doane
14.
Sr
Joe Ventry
1.98m
York (NE)
Jr
Jonnythan Munkholm
NH
Menlo College
Sr
Winston Lawson
NH
Vanguard
High Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jason Bracken
1.96m
PR
Corban
2.
Fr
Calvin Korver
1.93m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
3.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
1.90m
Doane
4.
Jr
Seth Gretz
1.87m
SR
Oregon Tech
5.
Sr
Winston Lawson
1.84m
Vanguard
6.
So
Cole Connell
1.84m
PR
St Ambrose
7.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
1.81m
PR
British Columbia
8.
So
Nikola Andjelic
1.78m
PR
Rio Grande
9.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
1.75m
Corban
10.
So
Philip Fox
1.75m
Bethel (IN)
10.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
1.75m
Dordt
12.
Fr
Pieter Top
1.72m
Westmont
13.
Sr
Drew Gandy
1.72m
PR
Central Methodist
14.
So
Joe Dotson
1.69m
Southern Oregon Univ...
15.
So
Jackson Nemitz
1.69m
Westmont
15.
Jr
Brooks Ney
1.69m
College of Idaho
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lucas Wiechman
5.15m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
2.
Jr
Curtis Bell
5.10m
Aquinas
3.
Jr
Justin Mckenzie
5.10m
PR
Indiana Tech
4.
So
Moussa Conde
5.00m
PR
Marian
5.
Fr
Devonte Johnson
4.90m
Siena Heights
6.
Jr
Keaton Brady
4.80m
PR
Carroll (MT)
7.
Jr
Andrew Klein
4.80m
Doane
8.
So
Daniel Becker
4.75m
PR
Judson
9.
Sr
Matt Bush
4.70m
PR
Baker
9.
Sr
Holden Oelke
4.70m
PR
Doane
11.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
4.70m
PR
Doane
11.
So
Scott Berzley
4.70m
Aquinas
13.
Fr
William Messer
4.70m
PR
Rio Grande
14.
So
Clayton Wilson
4.60m
Marian
15.
Jr
Seth Gretz
4.50m
Oregon Tech
15.
Fr
Lucas Hidalgo
4.50m
Eastern Oregon
15.
So
Tyrell Reichert
4.50m
Concordia-Nebraska
15.
Sr
Gunnar Hilborn
4.50m
PR
Carroll (MT)
19.
So
Joshua Broadus
4.50m
PR
Central Methodist
20.
Sr
Kiven Steitz
4.50m
SR
Central Methodist
Fr
Peyton Besand
NH
Central Methodist
Sr
Deon Fox
DNS
Cornerstone
Fr
Garrett Johnson
NH
Marian
Fr
Isaiah Brown
NH
Midland
Fr
Jonathan DeHaan
NH
Taylor
Pole Vault
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Seth Gretz
4.70m
Oregon Tech
2.
Sr
Drew Gandy
4.60m
PR
Central Methodist
3.
So
Nikola Andjelic
4.30m
PR
Rio Grande
4.
So
Joe Dotson
4.30m
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
4.20m
Corban
6.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
4.10m
Doane
7.
So
Cole Connell
4.10m
PR
St Ambrose
8.
So
Philip Fox
4.00m
PR
Bethel (IN)
9.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
3.90m
British Columbia
10.
Sr
Winston Lawson
3.80m
Vanguard
11.
Fr
Calvin Korver
3.70m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
12.
Jr
Brooks Ney
3.70m
College of Idaho
13.
Fr
Pieter Top
3.70m
PR
Westmont
14.
Jr
Jason Bracken
3.50m
SR
Corban
15.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
3.40m
Dordt
So
Jackson Nemitz
NH
Westmont
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Thobias Nilsson Montler
7.66m
PR
Keiser
2.
Jr
Goabaone Mosheleketi
7.66m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Jr
Corion Knight
7.57m
SR
Florida Memorial
4.
So
Zach Beltz
7.57m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
5.
Jr
Leon Boyd
7.56m
PR
Wayland Baptist
6.
Jr
Alain Dixon
7.26m
SR
Indiana Tech
7.
Jr
K'lan Harris
7.25m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
8.
Jr
Jordan Partee
7.22m
PR
Indiana Tech
9.
Sr
Vernest Dotson
7.08m
PR
Huston-Tillotson
10.
Sr
Carrington Robinson
7.07m
Indiana Tech
11.
So
William Snorgrass
7.06m
Graceland
12.
So
Jay Liggins
7.04m
SR
Dickinson State
13.
Fr
Stephen Dishmond
7.00m
Voorhees
14.
Jr
Kevin Smith
6.99m
Spring Arbor
15.
Sr
Dalen Beck
6.98m
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
So
Isaac Zitterkopf
6.95m
SR
Mid America Nazarene
17.
So
Quamel Sessoms
6.92m
Dillard
18.
Sr
Isaiah Lintz
6.91m
Indiana Tech
19.
Fr
Noah Rogers
6.86m
PR
Indiana Tech
20.
Fr
Cameron Lauck
6.84m
Indiana Wesleyan
21.
Fr
Michael Redmon
6.81m
Lindsey Wilson
22.
Fr
Ty Stanton
6.78m
PR
Dickinson State
23.
Fr
Dontavious Patrick
6.77m
Voorhees
24.
Jr
Ryan Jones
6.76m
Bethel (IN)
25.
Fr
Santerrius Barlow
6.70m
Union (KY)
26.
Sr
Machael Mark
6.22m
Wiley
Jr
Keshawn Robinson
DNS
Indiana Tech
Long Jump
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Philip Fox
6.87m
Bethel (IN)
2.
Fr
Pieter Top
6.65m
Westmont
3.
Sr
Drew Gandy
6.62m
PR
Central Methodist
4.
Jr
Seth Gretz
6.51m
SR
Oregon Tech
5.
Sr
Winston Lawson
6.50m
SR
Vanguard
6.
So
Nikola Andjelic
6.43m
PR
Rio Grande
7.
So
Joe Dotson
6.35m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
6.35m
PR
Corban
9.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
6.33m
PR
British Columbia
10.
So
Jackson Nemitz
6.26m
Westmont
11.
So
Cole Connell
6.22m
PR
St Ambrose
12.
Fr
Calvin Korver
6.14m
PR
Northwestern (IA)
13.
Jr
Jason Bracken
5.95m
Corban
14.
Fr
Levi Sudbeck
5.91m
Doane
15.
Jr
Brooks Ney
5.83m
College of Idaho
16.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
5.46m
Dordt
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Goabaone Mosheleketi
16.12m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
2.
Jr
Leon Boyd
15.54m
PR
Wayland Baptist
3.
So
Tremaine Bobo
15.46m
PR
Missouri Baptist
4.
Jr
Anthony Thompson
15.12m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
5.
Sr
Isaiah Lintz
14.90m
PR
Indiana Tech
6.
Jr
Alain Dixon
14.73m
PR
Indiana Tech
7.
Jr
Jryi Davis
14.67m
PR
Point Park
8.
Jr
Jordan Partee
14.63m
PR
Indiana Tech
9.
Fr
Akwasi Aikins
14.54m
PR
St. Francis (IL)
10.
Jr
Avery Parker
14.43m
PR
Baker
11.
Sr
Michael Lewis
14.41m
SR
Mid America Nazarene
12.
Jr
Jonnythan Munkholm
14.35m
Menlo College
13.
Fr
Jeremi Barnes
14.35m
PR
Avila University
14.
Jr
Shingai Kusena
14.32m
Doane
15.
Sr
Vernest Dotson
14.17m
PR
Huston-Tillotson
16.
Fr
Dontavious Patrick
14.17m
Voorhees
17.
So
Keairez Coleman
14.15m
PR
Xavier (LA)
18.
Fr
Donte Irving
14.11m
PR
Wayland Baptist
19.
Fr
Ty Stanton
14.03m
PR
Dickinson State
20.
Fr
Henry Arnold
13.99m
Doane
21.
Fr
Xavier Bailey
13.95m
Union (KY)
22.
Fr
Tobias Spence
13.55m
Cardinal Stritch
23.
So
Zach Beltz
13.25m
Southern Oregon Univ...
24.
Fr
Mason Sallee
12.66m
Vanguard
Jr
De'Andre Miller
ND
Doane
Fr
Tyler Carter
ND
Point Park
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cody Boellstorff
64.80m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
2.
Jr
Erik Escobedo
62.27m
PR
Bethel (IN)
3.
Sr
Zachary Lurz
61.23m
Concordia-Nebraska
4.
Sr
Zebuliah Hoffman
61.11m
SR
Evergreen State
5.
Sr
Philip Kreutzer
57.82m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
6.
Jr
Alex Wellington
57.27m
PR
Hastings
7.
Jr
Al Lake
56.93m
Davenport
8.
So
Seth Sabata
56.85m
PR
Midland
9.
Jr
Jacob Compagner
56.16m
Siena Heights
10.
So
Nathan Houser
54.76m
Midland
11.
Sr
Chris Svoboda
54.25m
Doane
12.
Sr
Gabe Turner
53.19m
PR
Cornerstone
13.
Sr
Kardokh Piromari
53.17m
Davenport
14.
Jr
Juston Lindsley
52.96m
PR
College of Idaho
15.
Sr
Derek Seddon
52.74m
William Penn
16.
Jr
Sam Katon
51.98m
Davenport
17.
Fr
Sebastian Yep
51.58m
PR
British Columbia
18.
Sr
Harry Dantona
51.42m
PR
Taylor
19.
Sr
Ian Welsh
50.95m
PR
St. Francis (IL)
20.
Sr
Elias Micozzi
50.74m
Bethel (IN)
21.
So
Clay Siefken
50.71m
Grand View
22.
Sr
Daniel Quiring
50.68m
PR
Tabor
23.
Jr
David Davelaar
50.46m
Dordt
24.
Fr
Jacob Cornelio
50.45m
Concordia-Nebraska
25.
Sr
Taylor Mitchell
50.09m
PR
Grand View
26.
So
Eric Toledo
49.99m
Davenport
27.
Jr
Jacob Brown
49.71m
Grace
28.
So
Armando Arellanos
49.03m
Mt Mercy
So
Isaac Stuckey
FOUL
Grace
Jr
Corey Peoples
DNS
Baker
Decathlon Score
Decathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Drew Gandy
6855
PR
Central Methodist
2.
So
Joe Dotson
6732
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Sr
Winston Lawson
6729
Vanguard
4.
So
Nikola Andjelic
6697
PR
Rio Grande
5.
Jr
Seth Gretz
6693
Oregon Tech
6.
Fr
Pieter Top
6479
PR
Westmont
7.
Jr
Jason Bracken
6448
PR
Corban
8.
So
Philip Fox
6427
PR
Bethel (IN)
9.
Fr
Michael Schmidt
6391
PR
Corban
10.
Sr
Michael Przystupa
6183
PR
British Columbia
11.
So
Cole Connell
5918
PR
St Ambrose
12.
Jr
Brooks Ney
5645
College of Idaho
13.
Fr
Calvin Korver
5403
PR
Northwestern (IA)
14.
Sr
Matthew Bolt
5286
SR
Dordt
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brianna Woods
11.45a
SR
(2.8)
Indiana Tech
2.
Fr
J'hari Williams
11.72a
(2.8)
South Carolina-Beauf...
3.
Jr
Jonina Brinson
11.73a
PR
(2.8)
Mobile
4.
Fr
Devin Johnson
11.82a
PR
(2.8)
Wayland Baptist
5.
Jr
E'Keisha Hollins
11.82a
(2.8)
Wayland Baptist
6.
Jr
Tia Holmes
11.85a
PR
(2.8)
Indiana Tech
7.
Jr
Natali Engle
11.91a
(2.8)
Friends University
8.
Fr
Asia Gardner
12.02a
(2.8)
Siena Heights
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Brianna Woods
11.64a
(1.1)
Indiana Tech
2.
Fr
J'hari Williams
11.79a
(3.1)
South Carolina-Beauf...
3.
Jr
E'Keisha Hollins
11.81a
PR
(3.8)
Wayland Baptist
4.
Fr
Devin Johnson
11.82a
(2.6)
Wayland Baptist
5.
Jr
Tia Holmes
11.86a
(3.1)
Indiana Tech
6.
Jr
Jonina Brinson
11.87a
(2.5)
Mobile
7.
Jr
Natali Engle
11.88a
SR
(3.8)
Friends University
8.
Fr
Asia Gardner
11.92a
PR
(2.6)
Siena Heights
9.
Jr
Chantal Pennie
11.93a
PR
(2.5)
Southern-New Orleans
10.
Jr
Oshin Brooks-Gillings
11.94a
SR
(2.6)
Southern-New Orleans
11.
So
Renae Dennie
11.95a
PR
(3.8)
Wiley
12.
Jr
Paige Bray
11.97a
(3.8)
Culver-Stockton
13.
Sr
Brittnee Perry
12.01a
PR
(2.5)
Indiana Tech
14.
So
Rakayla Tyler
12.01a
PR
(1.1)
Southern Oregon Univ...
15.
Jr
Julia Blumkaitis
12.02a
PR
(2.6)
Lindenwood U - Belle...
16.
Fr
Jasmine Mason
12.04a
PR
(2.5)
St Gregory's
17.
Sr
T'ara Howard
12.05a
(3.1)
Langston
18.
So
Mia Bridges
12.06a
PR
(3.1)
William Carey
19.
So
Gloria Mares
12.08a
PR
(2.5)
Baker
20.
Sr
Aliyah Reams
12.09a
PR
(3.8)
Missouri Baptist
21.
Fr
Chasity Crawford
12.09a
(2.5)
Texas Wesleyan
22.
So
Annie Cooks
12.09a
SR
(2.5)
William Carey
23.
Sr
Patricia Thompson
12.10a
SR
(2.6)
Indiana Tech
24.
Fr
Aberdeen Williams
12.12a
(1.1)
Florida Memorial
25.
So
Mildrenae Young-Brooks
12.15a
(1.1)
Siena Heights
26.
So
Margaret Paul
12.16a
PR
(3.8)
Oregon Tech
27.
Jr
Pamela Byrd
12.17a
(3.1)
William Carey
28.
So
Ashli Pope
12.20a
PR
(2.5)
U. of Cumberlands
29.
Fr
Lisa Lilja
12.30a
(1.1)
Keiser
29.
Sr
Katrina Weir
12.30a
(3.8)
U of the Southwest
31.
Jr
Oshin Hyman
12.31a
(1.1)
Warner Southern
32.
Jr
Keishonda Rose
12.33a
PR
(3.1)
Benedictine (KS)
33.
So
Danielle David
12.34a
PR
(3.1)
Wiley
34.
Jr
Courtney Truss
12.45a
(2.6)
Aquinas
35.
Sr
Rashe Boynton
12.45a
(2.6)
Bethel (KS)
36.
Fr
Malon Lee
12.46a
(2.6)
Missouri Valley
37.
Sr
Terisa Mark
12.60a
(3.8)
Wiley
38.
Sr
Anika Ricks
13.98a
(1.1)
Friends University
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Argyana Bolton
23.16a
PR
(4.8)
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Fr
J'hari Williams
23.67a
(4.8)
South Carolina-Beauf...
3.
Sr
Brianna Woods
23.82a
SR
(4.8)
Indiana Tech
4.
So
Natasha Poleon
23.94a
PR
(4.8)
Wiley
5.
Fr
Devin Johnson
24.04a
PR
(4.8)
Wayland Baptist
6.
Jr
Paige Bray
24.41a
(4.8)
Culver-Stockton
7.
Jr
Jerosan Fletcher
24.52a
PR
(4.8)
Park
8.
Fr
Asia Gardner
24.56a
PR
(4.8)
Siena Heights
200 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amber Von Essen
25.59a
(-.1)
Oregon Tech
2.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
25.73a
PR
(-.1)
Rio Grande
3.
So
Leah Banks
26.14a
(-.1)
Loyola-New Orleans
4.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
26.17a
PR
(-.1)
William Woods
5.
Sr
Taylor Superior
26.28a
PR
(-.1)
South Carolina-Beauf...
6.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
26.29a
PR
(-.1)
Carroll (MT)
7.
Sr
April Faimon
26.36a
PR
(-.1)
Hastings
8.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
26.44a
SR
(-.1)
William Jessup
9.
Sr
Becky Collier
26.48a
PR
(-.1)
Westmont
10.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
26.51a
PR
(-.1)
Friends University
11.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
26.56a
PR
(-.1)
Jamestown
12.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
26.78a
PR
(-.1)
Davenport
13.
So
Paige Dodd
26.79a
(-.1)
Eastern Oregon
14.
Jr
Anna Houston
26.89a
SR
(-.1)
William Woods
15.
Fr
Emma Schafer
27.10a
PR
(-.1)
Davenport
16.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
28.14a
(-.1)
Carroll (MT)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Argyana Bolton
23.85a
(-1.3)
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Fr
J'hari Williams
23.94a
(1.0)
South Carolina-Beauf...
3.
Sr
Brianna Woods
23.98a
(.3)
Indiana Tech
4.
Fr
Devin Johnson
24.19a
(2.0)
Wayland Baptist
5.
So
Natasha Poleon
24.20a
(-1.3)
Wiley
6.
Jr
Paige Bray
24.52a
(2.0)
Culver-Stockton
7.
Fr
Asia Gardner
24.61a
(.3)
Siena Heights
8.
Jr
Jerosan Fletcher
24.61a
(1.0)
Park
9.
Fr
Taishia Pryce
24.65a
PR
(1.0)
Wiley
10.
So
Faith Calloway
24.67a
PR
(1.0)
South Carolina-Beauf...
11.
So
Gloria Mares
24.72a
SR
(1.0)
Baker
12.
Sr
Patricia Thompson
24.79a
(2.0)
Indiana Tech
13.
Jr
E'Keisha Hollins
24.83a
PR
(-1.3)
Wayland Baptist
13.
Fr
Arianna Daniel
24.83a
PR
(2.0)
Southern Oregon Univ...
15.
Fr
Caitlyn Cotton
24.85a
(.3)
Hastings
16.
Jr
Chantal Pennie
24.94a
(.3)
Southern-New Orleans
17.
Fr
Nikki SMith
24.95a
PR
(1.0)
Columbia College of ...
18.
So
Vashawnda Smith
24.95a
PR
(2.0)
Lindsey Wilson
19.
Jr
Oshin Brooks-Gillings
24.96a
(-1.3)
Southern-New Orleans
20.
Fr
Sha'londa Terry
24.97a
(.3)
Indiana Tech
21.
So
Annie Cooks
25.14a
SR
(2.0)
William Carey
22.
Fr
Lisa Lilja
25.14a
(-1.3)
Keiser
23.
Jr
Tisian Nealy
25.18a
(-1.3)
St. Mary (KS)
24.
Sr
Katrina Weir
25.22a
(1.0)
U of the Southwest
25.
Jr
Oshin Hyman
25.27a
(.3)
Warner Southern
26.
Jr
Keishonda Rose
25.35a
PR
(2.0)
Benedictine (KS)
27.
Fr
Chasity Crawford
25.40a
(-1.3)
Texas Wesleyan
28.
Fr
Amy Braimbridge
25.54a
(.3)
McPherson
29.
Fr
Tannesha Edwards
25.79a
(2.0)
Graceland
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shadae Hylton
54.41a
Southern-New Orleans
2.
So
Natasha Poleon
54.89a
Wiley
3.
Jr
Miranda Velgersdyk
55.28a
PR
Dordt
4.
Jr
Jenna Moody
55.97a
St. Francis (IL)
5.
Sr
April Wilson
56.25a
Indiana Tech
6.
So
Ayanna Moody
56.30a
PR
Indiana Tech
7.
So
Ariane Williams
57.11a
Xavier (LA)
8.
Jr
Alexis Moore
57.19a
Siena Heights
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Shadae Hylton
54.82a
Southern-New Orleans
2.
So
Natasha Poleon
55.59a
Wiley
3.
Jr
Jenna Moody
55.71a
SR
St. Francis (IL)
4.
Jr
Miranda Velgersdyk
55.99a
Dordt
5.
Jr
Alexis Moore
56.74a
Siena Heights
6.
So
Ayanna Moody
56.98a
Indiana Tech
7.
So
Ariane Williams
57.31a
Xavier (LA)
8.
Jr
Jerosan Fletcher
57.35a
Park
9.
Sr
April Wilson
57.58a
Indiana Tech
10.
So
Chriss Ann Thomas
57.60a
Wiley
11.
Sr
Taryn Phipps
57.97a
Westmont
12.
So
Danielle David
58.16a
Wiley
13.
Fr
Nikki SMith
58.43a
Columbia College of ...
14.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
59.23a
SR
St Ambrose
15.
Jr
Deja Harrison
1:04.13a
Wiley
Sr
Kara Barth
DQ
Carroll (MT)
So
Monica White
DQ
Carroll (MT)
So
Kahlia Columbus
DQ
Dillard
Jr
Meagan Reed
DQ
Dillard
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Segrave
2:06.98a
Milligan
2.
So
Anna Shields
2:10.35a
Point Park
3.
Jr
Katie Bosch
2:11.69a
PR
Northwestern (IA)
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Williams
2:11.94a
PR
Wayland Baptist
5.
Jr
Adri Sigafoose
2:13.02a
Aquinas
6.
Jr
Alexa Beezhold
2:14.32a
Olivet Nazarene
7.
Sr
Ashley Jourdan
2:14.64a
Trinity Christian
8.
Jr
Silvia Sosa
2:15.80a
Wayland Baptist
800 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
2:16.94a
PR
Rio Grande
2.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
2:19.06a
PR
William Woods
3.
Sr
Becky Collier
2:20.67a
PR
Westmont
4.
So
Amber Von Essen
2:23.27a
Oregon Tech
5.
Sr
Taylor Superior
2:25.21a
PR
South Carolina-Beauf...
6.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
2:25.52a
PR
William Jessup
7.
So
Leah Banks
2:26.08a
PR
Loyola-New Orleans
8.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
2:27.78a
PR
Jamestown
9.
Fr
Emma Schafer
2:29.47a
PR
Davenport
10.
So
Paige Dodd
2:29.49a
Eastern Oregon
11.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
2:31.44a
PR
Friends University
12.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
2:32.58a
PR
Carroll (MT)
13.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
2:36.49a
Davenport
14.
Jr
Anna Houston
2:37.98a
PR
William Woods
15.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
2:46.66a
PR
Carroll (MT)
16.
Sr
April Faimon
2:49.43a
Hastings
800 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Anna Shields
2:10.53a
Point Park
2.
Sr
Hannah Segrave
2:11.61a
Milligan
3.
Jr
Katie Bosch
2:11.80a
Northwestern (IA)
4.
Jr
Adri Sigafoose
2:12.25a
Aquinas
5.
Fr
Elizabeth Williams
2:12.40a
Wayland Baptist
6.
Jr
Alexa Beezhold
2:12.63a
PR
Olivet Nazarene
7.
Jr
Silvia Sosa
2:13.40a
PR
Wayland Baptist
8.
Sr
Ashley Jourdan
2:13.47a
PR
Trinity Christian
9.
Sr
Aspen Abbott
2:13.73a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
10.
Jr
Ariel Jensen
2:14.01a
Lewis-Clark State
11.
Sr
Justine Van Zee
2:14.41a
PR
Dordt
12.
So
Tiffany Cano
2:14.75a
PR
Wayland Baptist
13.
Sr
Alisa Murray
2:15.04a
Biola
14.
Jr
Madison Peace
2:15.17a
SR
U. of Cumberlands
15.
Sr
Sarah Korpach
2:15.26a
SR
British Columbia
16.
Jr
Patrice Daniels
2:15.71a
PR
Wayland Baptist
17.
Sr
Karley Brown
2:15.76a
Olivet Nazarene
18.
Jr
Michelle Mumm
2:16.76a
Morningside
19.
So
Kari Blattner
2:16.79a
Southwestern (KS)
20.
Jr
Camille Van Tassel
2:16.82a
British Columbia
21.
Jr
Katie Landhuis
2:17.03a
Northwestern (IA)
22.
Fr
Jessica Sprinkles
2:17.13a
Indiana Wesleyan
23.
Jr
Charlotte Moore
2:17.20a
Arizona Christian
24.
Jr
Katelyn Skiles
2:17.34a
Lewis-Clark State
25.
Jr
Josefine Malborg
2:18.43a
Keiser
26.
Jr
Lily Engelbrekt
2:18.83a
SR
Northwest
27.
Fr
Emily Parks
2:19.05a
Westmont
28.
Sr
Nicole Woodall
2:19.30a
St Ambrose
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Shields
4:24.58a
PR
Point Park
2.
Sr
Natalia Hawthorn
4:26.34a
British Columbia
3.
So
Nicola Symonds
4:27.55a
PR
British Columbia
4.
Sr
Sarah McBeath
4:30.62a
PR
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Sr
Sarah Moore
4:32.78a
SR
Oklahoma City
6.
Jr
Jessa Perkinson
4:33.28a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Jr
Adri Sigafoose
4:33.85a
Aquinas
8.
Jr
Sandra Kilmartin
4:34.51a
British Columbia
9.
Sr
Lila Klopfenstein
4:45.47a
College of Idaho
10.
Jr
Lily Engelbrekt
4:47.35a
Northwest
11.
So
Danielle De Castro
4:48.21a
Oregon Tech
12.
Sr
Morgan Pedrick
4:54.61a
The Master's
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jessa Perkinson
17:24.55a
Southern Oregon Univ...
2.
So
Ellie Willging
17:30.46a
PR
St Xavier
3.
Fr
Molly Vitale-Sullivan
17:38.98a
College of Idaho
4.
So
Enid Au
17:39.81a
British Columbia
5.
Sr
Sierra Brown
17:41.20a
Northwest Christian
6.
So
Jackline Jemeli
17:47.61a
PR
Wayland Baptist
7.
Jr
Stephanie Johnston
17:52.72a
PR
Concordia (MI)
8.
Sr
Natalia Hawthorn
18:13.90a
SR
British Columbia
9.
Jr
Anna Havranek
18:17.69a
Shawnee State
10.
Jr
Brooke Cassar
18:21.99a
Oklahoma City
11.
Jr
Abigail Frankian
18:24.79a
The Master's
12.
Fr
Emily Kearney
18:39.45a
SCAD Atlanta
13.
Jr
Sarah Estabrook
18:53.14a
Northwest
14.
So
Julia Kaster
19:17.67a
Southeastern
15.
So
Keili Dorn
19:23.76a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Sr
Shea Vallaire
DNF
Northwest Christian
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Ellie Willging
18:13.54a
St Xavier
2.
Sr
Natalia Hawthorn
18:14.66a
British Columbia
3.
Jr
Anna Havranek
18:15.35a
Shawnee State
4.
Sr
Shea Vallaire
18:15.51a
Northwest Christian
5.
Fr
Emily Kearney
18:15.55a
SCAD Atlanta
6.
Jr
Sarah Estabrook
18:16.36a
Northwest
7.
Jr
Brooke Cassar
18:20.49a
PR
Oklahoma City
8.
Jr
Jessa Perkinson
18:31.51a
Southern Oregon Univ...
9.
So
Enid Au
18:35.25a
British Columbia
10.
Fr
Molly Vitale-Sullivan
18:36.19a
College of Idaho
11.
Sr
Sierra Brown
18:36.81a
Northwest Christian
12.
So
Keili Dorn
18:38.64a
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
13.
Jr
Stephanie Johnston
18:40.79a
Concordia (MI)
14.
So
Jackline Jemeli
18:41.63a
Wayland Baptist
15.
Jr
Abigail Frankian
18:44.42a
The Master's
16.
So
Julia Kaster
18:44.78a
Southeastern
17.
So
Kayle Blackmore
18:56.32a
Southern Oregon Univ...
18.
So
Emily Ransom
19:24.61a
Biola
19.
So
Samantha Mundel
20:07.71a
Carroll (MT)
5000m Racewalk
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Anali Cisneros
24:09.51a
PR
Judson
2.
Sr
Natalia Alfonzo
24:35.08a
Missouri Baptist
3.
Fr
Katharine Newhoff
25:59.29a
PR
St Ambrose
4.
Jr
Brenda McCollum
26:46.12a
SR
Baker
5.
Jr
Jenny Lopez
26:59.20a
SR
St Ambrose
6.
Jr
Denise McCandrew
27:23.12a
PR
Missouri Baptist
7.
So
Cassandra Delgado
27:57.64a
SR
St Ambrose
8.
Sr
Bailey Brogan
28:33.55a
PR
Cornerstone
9.
Fr
Zoe Zhang
29:08.04a
PR
British Columbia
10.
Fr
Siana Emery
29:14.86a
PR
Goshen
Jr
Caitlin Apollo
DQ
Baker
Fr
Amberly Melendez
DNF
Cardinal Stritch
10,000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ellie Willging
36:28.78a
PR
St Xavier
2.
Jr
Anna Havranek
36:42.88a
PR
Shawnee State
3.
Jr
Stephanie Johnston
36:43.12a
PR
Concordia (MI)
4.
Sr
Selene Lopez
36:45.03a
SR
Wayland Baptist
5.
Fr
Jackline Cherono
36:46.60a
PR
Wayland Baptist
6.
So
Ariel Arellano-Young
36:49.29a
PR
Ohio Christian Unive...
7.
So
Jackline Jemeli
36:56.24a
PR
Wayland Baptist
8.
Sr
Shea Vallaire
37:03.41a
Northwest Christian
9.
Sr
Sarah Ray
37:22.34a
SR
Olivet Nazarene
10.
Jr
Ashtyn Ellis
37:44.06a
College of Idaho
11.
Sr
Elizabeth Soper
37:50.92a
PR
Olivet Nazarene
12.
Jr
Janelle Bethea
37:55.04a
Hastings
13.
Sr
Kelly Collins
37:57.53a
PR
Westmont
14.
So
Raven Arellano
38:10.71a
PR
Grace
15.
So
Cindy Reed
38:32.99a
Oregon Tech
16.
Jr
Betsy Douglas
39:11.96a
South Carolina-Beauf...
17.
So
Melissa Rios
39:35.19a
Northwest Christian
18.
So
Brittany Sharp
40:10.98a
Marian
Jr
Katie Guarnaccia
DNS
Point Park
Marathon
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michaela Werner
3:03:41.60h
SR
Oklahoma City
2.
Sr
Selene Lopez
3:08:08.50h
PR
Wayland Baptist
3.
Jr
Jane Reid
3:08:36.70h
PR
Carroll (MT)
4.
So
Ariel Arellano-Young
3:13:07.30h
PR
Ohio Christian Unive...
5.
Sr
Hannah Schroder
3:16:47.80h
PR
Taylor
6.
Sr
Alisn Stevens
3:20:04.20h
PR
St. Mary (KS)
7.
Jr
Abby Heiler
3:20:31.60h
PR
Aquinas
8.
Jr
Ivy Aleshire
3:20:52.30h
PR
West Virginia Instit...
9.
Sr
Emily Hawgood
3:21:59.90h
PR
College of Idaho
10.
So
Breanna Barney
3:23:48.50h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
11.
So
Taylor Harrill
3:25:39.30h
SR
Oklahoma City
12.
So
Bethany Brown
3:25:52.00h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
13.
Sr
Hannah Hoffmann
3:29:58.70h
PR
Spring Arbor
14.
So
Anna Heer
3:30:19.80h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
15.
So
Maria Galarza
3:30:43.10h
PR
Texas Wesleyan
16.
Jr
Lauren Wankum
3:32:14.80h
PR
McPherson
17.
Fr
Katie Hoffert
3:34:02.50h
PR
Mt Mercy
18.
So
Annaleiz Palacios-Garcia
3:36:12.40h
PR
Oklahoma City
19.
So
Bailey Shykowski
3:38:09.70h
SR
William Jessup
20.
Fr
Mysteree Bottoroff
3:39:24.70h
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
21.
Sr
Emily Williams
3:40:38.30h
PR
Westmont
22.
Jr
Guadalupe Gonzalez
3:40:49.50h
PR
William Penn
23.
So
Sarah Heer
3:41:57.90h
PR
Mid America Nazarene
24.
Sr
Hannah Schmidt
3:42:04.60h
PR
William Jessup
25.
So
MaKenzie McKirgan
3:42:19.70h
PR
Mount Vernon Nazarene
26.
Jr
Rachel Pavelka
3:42:43.10h
PR
Midland
27.
Sr
Berkley Rietveld
3:43:14.60h
PR
Mount Marty
28.
Jr
Kaitlynn Tuey
3:44:57.20h
PR
St. Mary (KS)
29.
Jr
Allison Dible
3:45:29.90h
PR
Aquinas
30.
Jr
Jessie Vonbargen
3:49:43.90h
PR
Lewis-Clark State
31.
Fr
Kaitlynn Ellis
3:49:55.90h
PR
St. Mary (KS)
32.
So
Braska Patterson
3:55:35.40h
PR
Midland
33.
Sr
Mandy O'Malley
3:56:26.30h
PR
Mount Marty
34.
Fr
Alexis Bustos
3:56:50.50h
PR
Texas Wesleyan
35.
Sr
Kathy Middaugh
3:57:36.20h
PR
Aquinas
36.
Fr
Bailey Horlander
4:03:58.80h
PR
Baker
37.
Fr
Melissa Gonzalez
4:04:58.90h
PR
Texas Wesleyan
38.
So
Amber Posner
4:23:18.00h
PR
Jamestown
Sr
Maureen McGaha
NT
U. of Cumberlands
So
Taylor Grove
NT
Concordia-Nebraska
So
Celeste Ibarra
NT
Robert Morris (IL)
Sr
Olivia Wood
NT
Westmont
So
Caitlin Clark
NT
Spring Arbor
Sr
Leah Chance
NT
Tennessee Wesleyan
Jr
Hannah Rhodes
NT
Tennessee Wesleyan
Jr
Karlie Yinger
NT
Tennessee Wesleyan
So
Maddie Mullen
NT
SCAD Atlanta
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Telecia Briscoe
13.70a
PR
(1.9)
Wayland Baptist
2.
Sr
Tanya Motsi
14.10a
(1.9)
British Columbia
3.
Jr
Karis Parker
14.12a
(1.9)
Wayland Baptist
4.
Fr
Leondra Correia
14.16a
PR
(1.9)
Indiana Tech
5.
Jr
Sasha Newman
14.19a
SR
(1.9)
Dillard
6.
So
Renae Dennie
14.26a
(1.9)
Wiley
7.
Fr
Sherita Lowman
14.37a
(1.9)
Indiana Tech
8.
Sr
Rachel Bramhall
14.45a
(1.9)
Doane
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
14.89a
PR
(.5)
Jamestown
2.
Sr
Becky Collier
15.09a
(.4)
Westmont
3.
So
Leah Banks
15.13a
PR
(.8)
Loyola-New Orleans
4.
Sr
Taylor Superior
15.19a
(-2.0)
South Carolina-Beauf...
5.
Jr
Anna Houston
15.20a
(.8)
William Woods
6.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
15.20a
PR
(.5)
William Woods
7.
Fr
Emma Schafer
15.31a
PR
(.4)
Davenport
8.
Sr
April Faimon
15.34a
PR
(.4)
Hastings
9.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
15.36a
(-2.0)
William Jessup
10.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
15.42a
(.8)
Davenport
11.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
15.55a
PR
(.4)
Carroll (MT)
12.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
15.58a
(.5)
Rio Grande
13.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
15.67a
PR
(-2.0)
Friends University
14.
So
Amber Von Essen
16.21a
(-2.0)
Oregon Tech
15.
So
Paige Dodd
16.26a
PR
(.8)
Eastern Oregon
16.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
16.50a
(.5)
Carroll (MT)
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Telecia Briscoe
13.83a
(2.5)
Wayland Baptist
2.
Jr
Karis Parker
13.87a
PR
(2.3)
Wayland Baptist
3.
Sr
Tanya Motsi
14.09a
PR
(2.8)
British Columbia
4.
Sr
Rachel Bramhall
14.11a
(2.8)
Doane
5.
So
Renae Dennie
14.13a
PR
(2.3)
Wiley
6.
Jr
Sasha Newman
14.19a
(2.8)
Dillard
7.
Fr
Leondra Correia
14.23a
(1.6)
Indiana Tech
8.
Fr
Sherita Lowman
14.24a
PR
(2.5)
Indiana Tech
9.
Jr
Tori DeSira
14.33a
SR
(2.8)
Aquinas
9.
Sr
Alex King
14.33a
PR
(1.6)
Aquinas
11.
Fr
Olivia Berks
14.34a
(2.3)
Hastings
12.
Jr
Chelsea Baker
14.36a
PR
(2.3)
Friends University
12.
Fr
Jennifer Ramirez
14.36a
PR
(2.3)
Our Lady of the Lake
14.
Jr
Eriona Ballard
14.37a
SR
(2.3)
Indiana Tech
15.
Fr
Shakirah Allen
14.40a
PR
(2.8)
Indiana Tech
16.
Fr
Dacia Harris
14.45a
PR
(2.3)
Mid America Nazarene
17.
Sr
Krista Bushkofsky
14.50a
PR
(2.3)
Clarke
18.
Fr
Dimetrea Hamilton
14.53a
(2.3)
Grand View
19.
Jr
Abby Honeyman
14.55a
SR
(1.6)
Dickinson State
19.
Jr
Jaquel Taylor
14.55a
(1.6)
Indiana Tech
21.
So
Amore Brown
14.57a
PR
(2.3)
Aquinas
22.
Jr
Madison Herrera
14.72a
PR
(1.6)
Westmont
23.
Fr
Ashley Otah
14.78a
(2.5)
Biola
24.
So
Jalacia George
14.84a
(2.5)
Indiana Tech
25.
Jr
Danielle Wubben
14.96a
(2.3)
Dordt
26.
Fr
MacKenzie Keune
14.97a
PR
(2.3)
Northwestern (IA)
27.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
15.00a
(2.3)
Jamestown
28.
Sr
Cheyenne Wells
15.13a
(2.5)
Brenau
29.
So
Sydney Romine
15.16a
(2.3)
Brenau
30.
Sr
Ayanna Moseley
15.18a
(2.5)
Indiana Tech
31.
Fr
Jaslyn Joseph
15.25a
(1.6)
South Carolina-Beauf...
32.
So
Olivia Whatley
15.29a
(2.5)
Union (KY)
33.
So
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh
15.80a
(2.8)
Taylor
Sr
Lariah Simpson
DQ
(1.6)
Indiana Tech
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Needham
59.92a
Southwestern (KS)
2.
So
Kimona Smikle
1:00.18a
Southern-New Orleans
3.
Sr
Kalyn Brannagan
1:00.86a
Doane
4.
Jr
Sasha Newman
1:01.87a
Dillard
5.
So
Shantae Green
1:02.21a
Southern-New Orleans
6.
Sr
Rachel Bramhall
1:02.48a
Doane
7.
Jr
Alexis Flores
1:02.61a
Wayland Baptist
8.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
1:04.27a
St Ambrose
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Shantae Green
1:00.71a
PR
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Jr
Taylor Needham
1:00.87a
Southwestern (KS)
3.
Sr
Rachel Bramhall
1:01.31a
Doane
4.
Jr
Sasha Newman
1:01.47a
PR
Dillard
5.
Sr
Kalyn Brannagan
1:01.63a
Doane
6.
So
Kimona Smikle
1:01.63a
Southern-New Orleans
7.
Sr
Molly Jo Smith
1:01.73a
SR
St Ambrose
8.
Jr
Alexis Flores
1:01.74a
PR
Wayland Baptist
9.
Fr
Jennifer Ramirez
1:02.14a
PR
Our Lady of the Lake
10.
So
Shelby Hundley
1:02.91a
PR
Friends University
11.
Sr
Taylor Superior
1:02.95a
PR
South Carolina-Beauf...
12.
Sr
Katherine Tourigny
1:03.61a
SR
British Columbia
13.
So
Jenny Sapp
1:03.84a
Lewis-Clark State
14.
So
Haley White
1:03.98a
PR
Eastern Oregon
15.
So
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
1:04.35a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
16.
Sr
Abigail Phillips
1:04.44a
PR
Taylor
17.
So
Kami Hawkins
1:04.75a
PR
College of Idaho
18.
So
Olivia Whatley
1:04.80a
Union (KY)
19.
Fr
MacKenzie Keune
1:04.87a
PR
Northwestern (IA)
20.
So
Katie Emerson
1:04.98a
Eastern Oregon
21.
Fr
Hayley Madden
1:05.33a
British Columbia
22.
Fr
Teresa Ambuul
1:05.94a
PR
St Gregory's
23.
Jr
Emily Harsin
1:06.03a
Doane
24.
Fr
Taishia Pryce
1:31.49a
Wiley
Jr
Shay-Ann Holness
DNF
Florida Memorial
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marissa DeWispelare
10:23.99a
PR
Doane
2.
Sr
Leah Esposito
10:47.05a
PR
Carroll (MT)
3.
Jr
Caroline Cook
10:53.72a
PR
Savannah Coll. of Ar...
4.
Jr
Lyndee Dawson
10:56.86a
Biola
5.
Jr
Stephanie Croy
11:02.07a
Biola
6.
Sr
Michelle Fletcher
11:03.20a
Northwest Christian
7.
Sr
Macie Gale
11:06.15a
Northwest Christian
8.
Jr
Lorena Moreno
11:11.67a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
9.
So
Tamika Russell
11:21.54a
College of Idaho
10.
Jr
Brianna Cairns
11:24.68a
British Columbia
11.
Jr
Hannah Hunsaker
11:27.75a
Biola
12.
Sr
Rachael Ingoldsby
11:30.45a
The Master's
13.
Sr
Brooke Zimmerman
11:34.85a
Friends University
14.
Jr
Kerigan Riley
11:36.21a
Indiana Tech
15.
Sr
Gracie Ball
11:45.51a
St. Francis (IL)
16.
So
Christa Follette
12:06.82a
Friends University
17.
Sr
Cathy Coryell
12:12.79a
Cornerstone
18.
Sr
Terri Baker
13:12.44a
Westmont
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
45.21a
Indiana Tech
2.
Relay Team
46.64a
Wiley
3.
Relay Team
46.81a
Siena Heights
4.
Relay Team
46.82a
William Carey
5.
Relay Team
47.38a
South Carolina-Beauf...
6.
Relay Team
47.49a
Southern Oregon Univ...
7.
Relay Team
47.92a
Dordt
Relay Team
DQ
Southern-New Orleans
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
45.83a
Indiana Tech
2.
Relay Team
46.17a
Southern-New Orleans
3.
Relay Team
46.44a
Siena Heights
4.
Relay Team
46.99a
Wiley
5.
Relay Team
47.06a
Southern Oregon Univ...
6.
Relay Team
47.13a
South Carolina-Beauf...
7.
Relay Team
47.18a
William Carey
8.
Relay Team
47.29a
Dordt
9.
Relay Team
47.35a
Friends University
10.
Relay Team
47.44a
Hastings
11.
Relay Team
47.45a
Doane
12.
Relay Team
47.73a
Aquinas
13.
Relay Team
47.90a
Marian
14.
Relay Team
47.96a
Tennessee Wesleyan
15.
Relay Team
47.98a
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
Relay Team
48.59a
Xavier (LA)
17.
Relay Team
48.61a
Loyola-New Orleans
18.
Relay Team
49.39a
Grand View
19.
Relay Team
50.20a
Edward Waters
Relay Team
DNF
Wayland Baptist
Relay Team
DNF
Dillard
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.57a
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Relay Team
3:43.98a
Indiana Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:44.82a
Wiley
4.
Relay Team
3:46.18a
Carroll (MT)
5.
Relay Team
3:47.86a
Wayland Baptist
6.
Relay Team
3:48.52a
Dordt
7.
Relay Team
3:48.77a
Dillard
8.
Relay Team
3:56.31a
Xavier (LA)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:45.03a
Southern-New Orleans
2.
Relay Team
3:46.01a
Wiley
3.
Relay Team
3:46.75a
Indiana Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:47.56a
Carroll (MT)
5.
Relay Team
3:48.52a
Wayland Baptist
6.
Relay Team
3:49.58a
Dordt
7.
Relay Team
3:49.76a
Xavier (LA)
8.
Relay Team
3:49.93a
Dillard
9.
Relay Team
3:51.15a
Southern Oregon Univ...
10.
Relay Team
3:51.83a
South Carolina-Beauf...
11.
Relay Team
3:52.88a
Marian
12.
Relay Team
3:52.90a
Doane
13.
Relay Team
3:54.33a
Aquinas
14.
Relay Team
3:54.91a
Morningside
15.
Relay Team
3:57.63a
Eastern Oregon
16.
Relay Team
3:57.90a
Southwestern (KS)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:53.57a
Aquinas
2.
Relay Team
8:54.31a
British Columbia
3.
Relay Team
8:56.71a
Wayland Baptist
4.
Relay Team
9:08.81a
Morningside
5.
Relay Team
9:12.67a
Biola
6.
Relay Team
9:18.30a
Dordt
7.
Relay Team
9:26.57a
Westmont
8.
Relay Team
9:38.46a
St Ambrose
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
9:05.03a
Wayland Baptist
2.
Relay Team
9:05.10a
British Columbia
3.
Relay Team
9:05.42a
Biola
4.
Relay Team
9:06.91a
Westmont
5.
Relay Team
9:07.31a
Dordt
6.
Relay Team
9:07.90a
Aquinas
7.
Relay Team
9:09.94a
Morningside
8.
Relay Team
9:11.86a
St. Francis (IL)
9.
Relay Team
9:12.21a
St Ambrose
10.
Relay Team
9:13.27a
Northwestern (IA)
11.
Relay Team
9:13.40a
Milligan
12.
Relay Team
9:13.63a
Taylor
13.
Relay Team
9:19.13a
Doane
14.
Relay Team
9:19.52a
Oklahoma City
15.
Relay Team
9:20.94a
Indiana Tech
16.
Relay Team
9:21.39a
Concordia-Nebraska
17.
Relay Team
9:23.12a
Siena Heights
18.
Relay Team
9:34.15a
The Master's
19.
Relay Team
9:36.44a
Cornerstone
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Samantha Liermann
14.84m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
2.
Sr
Chanel Roberts
14.56m
SR
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Sr
Raven Kelly
14.37m
PR
St. Francis (IL)
4.
Jr
Sara Olsen
14.35m
PR
Hastings
5.
So
Kylie Davis
14.33m
Olivet Nazarene
6.
So
Kelbie Lyon
14.25m
SR
Hastings
7.
So
Aliyah Brown
14.14m
SR
Park
8.
So
Eboni Nash
14.02m
Hastings
9.
Jr
Jordan Irvin
13.89m
PR
Indiana Tech
10.
Sr
Kali Robb
13.72m
Concordia-Nebraska
11.
Sr
Teeka Thompson
13.68m
PR
Hastings
12.
Sr
Alyssa Windle
13.65m
Tabor
13.
Jr
Daphne Puckett
13.48m
PR
Great Falls
14.
So
Seri Geisler
13.44m
PR
Valley City State
15.
So
Lea Bock
13.36m
Olivet Nazarene
16.
Jr
Hayley Morse
13.28m
PR
College of Idaho
17.
Fr
Allison McNeal
13.27m
PR
Rio Grande
18.
Fr
Adrianna Shaw
13.20m
Concordia-Nebraska
19.
Jr
Jennifer Donnell
13.05m
SR
Judson
20.
So
Erin Soat
13.04m
PR
Clarke
21.
Jr
Te'Reia Mackey
12.99m
Indiana Tech
22.
Fr
Mackenzie Huber
12.77m
PR
Valley City State
23.
So
Jasmine Eickhoff
12.74m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
24.
Fr
Kate Grint
12.73m
Doane
25.
Fr
Paige Pettell
12.68m
Lindsey Wilson
26.
Jr
Bryanna Music
12.59m
Ottawa (KS)
27.
So
Liz Maller
12.46m
Milligan
Shot Put
- 4kg
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
12.02m
PR
Carroll (MT)
2.
Jr
Anna Houston
11.91m
PR
William Woods
3.
Fr
Emma Schafer
11.89m
PR
Davenport
4.
Sr
April Faimon
11.85m
PR
Hastings
5.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
11.57m
PR
Friends University
6.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
11.49m
PR
William Woods
7.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
11.20m
PR
William Jessup
8.
Sr
Becky Collier
10.28m
PR
Westmont
9.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
9.83m
PR
Carroll (MT)
10.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
9.76m
PR
Jamestown
11.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
9.72m
PR
Rio Grande
12.
So
Amber Von Essen
9.59m
PR
Oregon Tech
13.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
9.51m
PR
Davenport
14.
Sr
Taylor Superior
9.28m
PR
South Carolina-Beauf...
15.
So
Paige Dodd
8.92m
Eastern Oregon
16.
So
Leah Banks
8.84m
Loyola-New Orleans
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Teeka Thompson
48.86m
PR
Hastings
2.
Sr
Kaylee Blake
47.04m
PR
Briar Cliff
3.
Fr
LaVon Davis
46.98m
PR
Grand View
4.
Sr
Alyssa Windle
46.71m
Tabor
5.
Sr
Katricia Svoboda
46.10m
Concordia-Nebraska
6.
Fr
Bethany Shaw
46.08m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
7.
So
Keely Parish
45.96m
SR
Hastings
8.
Sr
Ashley O'Neill
45.24m
Siena Heights
9.
Jr
Jan Steinbrueck
42.62m
Concordia-Nebraska
10.
Fr
Amanda Geerlings
42.44m
Siena Heights
11.
Jr
Carlie Vannatta
42.37m
SR
Olivet Nazarene
12.
Jr
Claire Otero
42.18m
College of Idaho
13.
So
Carley Skopera
41.26m
Concordia-Nebraska
14.
Fr
Kate Grint
40.81m
Doane
15.
Sr
Nicole Schneider
40.38m
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
So
Kylie Davis
40.21m
Olivet Nazarene
17.
So
Jezri Rinehart
40.13m
Olivet Nazarene
18.
So
Jacy Embray
39.71m
Concordia-Nebraska
19.
Fr
Paige Pettell
39.57m
Lindsey Wilson
20.
Sr
Kali Robb
39.27m
Concordia-Nebraska
21.
Sr
Hannah Gee
38.75m
Olivet Nazarene
22.
Sr
Taylor Wells
37.37m
Grand View
23.
Jr
Nicole Ramaekers
36.87m
Hastings
Fr
Adrianna Shaw
FOUL
Concordia-Nebraska
So
Lea Bock
FOUL
Olivet Nazarene
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Seri Geisler
52.68m
PR
Valley City State
2.
Jr
Bailey Dell
48.76m
Northwest Christian
3.
Sr
Kylie Bradley
45.64m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
4.
Jr
Kendyl McDougald
45.14m
PR
Mid America Nazarene
5.
Sr
Katricia Svoboda
42.97m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
6.
Sr
Madeleine Nelson
42.76m
PR
Northwest Christian
7.
Sr
Kylie Gokie
41.65m
PR
Doane
8.
So
Maitlyn Thomsen
41.15m
PR
Doane
9.
So
Anna Miller
40.69m
Northwest
10.
So
Jasmine Eickhoff
40.59m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
11.
Fr
Shana Cosby
39.72m
PR
Great Falls
12.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
39.67m
Carroll (MT)
13.
So
Kati Kneifl
39.63m
Morningside
14.
Jr
Peyton Russell
39.51m
Waldorf
15.
Jr
Selena Ornas
38.67m
U of the Southwest
16.
So
Karianne Zollman
37.12m
Eastern Oregon
17.
Fr
Jessica Gardner
36.92m
Kansas Wesleyan
18.
Sr
Savanah Case
36.47m
Mid America Nazarene
19.
Sr
Sydney Meyer
35.68m
Concordia-Nebraska
20.
So
Brianna Harman
35.64m
Cambellsville
21.
So
Laura Yancey
35.49m
Ottawa (KS)
22.
Sr
Taylor Wells
34.43m
Grand View
23.
Fr
Keiton Klein
31.98m
Carroll (MT)
Jr
Katherine Bailey
FOUL
Friends University
So
Karen Jones
DNS
Marian
Javelin
- 600g
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
43.27m
SR
Carroll (MT)
2.
Jr
Anna Houston
40.64m
PR
William Woods
3.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
40.61m
PR
William Jessup
4.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
40.10m
PR
Friends University
5.
Sr
Becky Collier
35.69m
PR
Westmont
6.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
34.75m
PR
William Woods
7.
Fr
Emma Schafer
30.48m
Davenport
8.
So
Amber Von Essen
28.55m
PR
Oregon Tech
9.
Sr
April Faimon
28.48m
Hastings
10.
So
Paige Dodd
28.36m
Eastern Oregon
11.
So
Leah Banks
27.79m
Loyola-New Orleans
12.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
27.32m
PR
Rio Grande
13.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
26.04m
Davenport
14.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
25.10m
PR
Jamestown
15.
Sr
Taylor Superior
22.86m
South Carolina-Beauf...
Jr
Bethany Lacock
ND
Carroll (MT)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Becky Collier
1.77m
PR
Westmont
2.
Sr
Marissa Johnson
1.74m
SR
Siena Heights
3.
Jr
Chelsea Baker
1.74m
PR
Friends University
4.
Jr
Candella Guijarro
1.71m
PR
Indiana Tech
5.
Sr
Ashleigh Nalty
1.71m
SR
Missouri Baptist
6.
Jr
Anne-Lorraine Brown
1.71m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
7.
Sr
Bailey Collier
1.68m
Southwestern (KS)
8.
Sr
Harley McBride
1.68m
SR
Eastern Oregon
9.
Jr
Nina Sato
1.68m
SR
Wayland Baptist
10.
So
Savanna Rosenbaum
1.68m
Hastings
11.
Fr
Alexis Dale
1.65m
Doane
12.
So
Olivia Campbell
1.65m
PR
British Columbia
13.
So
Shay Brown
1.60m
Doane
13.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
1.60m
Jamestown
13.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
1.60m
Carroll (MT)
16.
So
Emily Michalski
1.60m
Davenport
16.
So
Claire Sintek
1.60m
Doane
18.
Sr
Kaylyn Dickerson
1.60m
Langston
18.
Jr
Jonina Brinson
1.60m
PR
Mobile
Sr
Taylor Superior
NH
South Carolina-Beauf...
Fr
Davia Chin
NH
Edward Waters
Jr
Tyanna Petty
NH
Rio Grande
Fr
Ardeen Walker
NH
Mid America Nazarene
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Becky Collier
1.76m
Westmont
2.
Jr
Anna Houston
1.67m
PR
William Woods
3.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
1.67m
Jamestown
4.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
1.61m
Carroll (MT)
5.
Sr
Taylor Superior
1.58m
South Carolina-Beauf...
6.
Fr
Emma Schafer
1.58m
PR
Davenport
7.
So
Paige Dodd
1.58m
Eastern Oregon
8.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
1.58m
PR
Davenport
9.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
1.55m
SR
Carroll (MT)
10.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
1.52m
PR
Friends University
10.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
1.52m
Rio Grande
12.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
1.49m
PR
William Jessup
13.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
1.49m
PR
William Woods
14.
Sr
April Faimon
1.46m
Hastings
15.
So
Amber Von Essen
1.46m
PR
Oregon Tech
16.
So
Leah Banks
1.46m
Loyola-New Orleans
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Danielle Wojciechowski
4.00m
Bethel (IN)
2.
Sr
Bethany Bailey
3.90m
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Anna Megenhardt
3.85m
PR
Hastings
4.
So
McKenzie Gravo
3.85m
Concordia-Nebraska
5.
Jr
Sheila McKinley
3.85m
PR
Siena Heights
6.
Jr
Tasha McKinley
3.80m
PR
Siena Heights
7.
So
Dana Bowers
3.75m
PR
Westmont
8.
So
Katrina Tovar
3.75m
PR
Spring Arbor
9.
Sr
Noelle Smith
3.65m
Soka U. of America
10.
Jr
Mika Robinson
3.65m
PR
Carroll (MT)
11.
Jr
Terah Cundith
3.60m
SR
Carroll (MT)
12.
Jr
Bethany Kuenzer
3.60m
Spring Arbor
13.
Jr
Rachel Spreng
3.60m
Aquinas
14.
Fr
Sarah Prystupa
3.60m
Biola
15.
Jr
Erin Drouillard
3.50m
Aquinas
15.
So
Renee Rhodes
3.50m
Columbia College of ...
17.
Sr
Dayna Gallo
3.50m
Indiana Wesleyan
18.
So
Maegan Hiatt
3.50m
PR
Doane
19.
Jr
LaTonya Wilson
3.50m
Indiana Tech
20.
Jr
Abigail Mohr
3.40m
PR
Doane
20.
Sr
Kendal Holloman
3.40m
SR
Baker
20.
Fr
Tristen Mosier
3.40m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
So
Allison Brooks
NH
Concordia-Nebraska
Jr
AmyGrace Shoop
NH
Aquinas
Fr
Courtney Schindler
NH
Doane
Fr
Chena Underhill
NH
Westmont
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Abby Stricker
5.91m
Columbia College of ...
2.
Fr
Taishia Pryce
5.90m
PR
Wiley
3.
Fr
Telecia Briscoe
5.90m
PR
Wayland Baptist
4.
Jr
Jerosan Fletcher
5.88m
PR
Park
5.
So
Shantinique Cunningham
5.86m
PR
Hastings
6.
Fr
Zarria Williams
5.84m
PR
Ohio Christian Unive...
7.
Jr
Chelsea Baker
5.81m
PR
Friends University
8.
Jr
Leslie Bethea
5.71m
PR
Wiley
9.
Sr
Kylie Bradley
5.68m
Olivet Nazarene
10.
So
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh
5.66m
Taylor
11.
Fr
Leondra Correia
5.64m
PR
Indiana Tech
12.
Fr
Reganne Markle
5.63m
PR
Hastings
13.
Jr
Jonina Brinson
5.61m
Mobile
14.
Jr
Madison Herrera
5.60m
Westmont
15.
So
Bria Sands
5.58m
SR
Life University
16.
Jr
Ieryon Keith
5.58m
PR
Xavier (LA)
17.
Jr
Oshin Hyman
5.57m
Warner Southern
18.
Jr
Danielle Wubben
5.49m
Dordt
19.
So
Mildrenae Young-Brooks
5.46m
PR
Siena Heights
20.
Jr
Alexis Flores
5.45m
PR
Wayland Baptist
21.
Sr
Ismaelle Occeus
5.45m
Brenau
22.
Fr
Ry-Anne Riley
5.44m
PR
Xavier (LA)
23.
Jr
Tia Holmes
5.39m
Indiana Tech
24.
So
Tajdreana Hurst
5.37m
Dillard
25.
Jr
Kayla Grigg
5.37m
SR
Indiana Tech
26.
Fr
Megan Johnson
5.36m
PR
Valley City State
27.
Jr
Britta Ebels
5.35m
Davenport
28.
Sr
Krista Bushkofsky
5.33m
Clarke
29.
Sr
Joyceyln Daggs
5.31m
Dillard
30.
Fr
Tatiana Williams
5.30m
Lindsey Wilson
31.
Jr
Mallory Bont
5.27m
Davenport
32.
So
Kayvona Bragg
5.26m
Avila University
33.
So
Coneisha Smith
5.25m
PR
Jarvis Christian
34.
Fr
Keandria Ford
5.19m
Langston
35.
Jr
Karis Parker
5.18m
Wayland Baptist
36.
Jr
Steinnun Atladottir
5.18m
PR
St. Mary (KS)
37.
Fr
Lauren Lamourt
5.16m
St Ambrose
38.
Jr
Ashley Dugan
5.14m
York (NE)
39.
Jr
Dallas Tennessee
5.10m
Indiana Tech
40.
So
Kamberlyn Lamer
5.07m
PR
Dakota Wesleyan
41.
Sr
Patrice Williams
5.01m
Jarvis Christian
42.
Jr
Sam Roth
4.99m
St Ambrose
43.
Fr
Hayley Respress
4.93m
Lindsey Wilson
44.
Fr
J'hari Williams
4.71m
South Carolina-Beauf...
Fr
Markai Wotoe
DNS
Waldorf
So
Leah Banks
FOUL
Loyola-New Orleans
So
Annesha Harris
FOUL
Lindsey Wilson
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Becky Collier
5.56m
PR
Westmont
2.
So
Leah Banks
5.55m
Loyola-New Orleans
3.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
5.23m
PR
Carroll (MT)
4.
Sr
Taylor Superior
5.19m
South Carolina-Beauf...
5.
So
Amber Von Essen
5.13m
PR
Oregon Tech
6.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
5.06m
William Woods
7.
Jr
Anna Houston
5.06m
PR
William Woods
8.
Fr
Emma Schafer
4.98m
PR
Davenport
9.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
4.92m
PR
Carroll (MT)
10.
Sr
April Faimon
4.87m
Hastings
11.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
4.82m
SR
Friends University
12.
So
Paige Dodd
4.70m
Eastern Oregon
13.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
4.66m
Rio Grande
14.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
4.64m
Davenport
15.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
4.64m
SR
Jamestown
16.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
4.55m
William Jessup
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bria Sands
12.31m
PR
Life University
2.
Sr
Isi Edeko
12.15m
PR
St. Francis (IL)
3.
Jr
Dallas Bruns
11.87m
PR
Southwest Christian
4.
Fr
Lauren Doll
11.86m
PR
Friends University
5.
Sr
Amy Horner
11.81m
PR
Tabor
6.
Fr
Kiana Bekar
11.75m
PR
British Columbia
7.
Jr
Oshin Hyman
11.75m
PR
Warner Southern
8.
So
Olivia Campbell
11.65m
PR
British Columbia
9.
Jr
Autumn Crump
11.63m
PR
Union (KY)
10.
Jr
Brandi Hosford
11.53m
PR
St Ambrose
11.
Sr
Ismaelle Occeus
11.43m
Brenau
12.
Jr
Chelsea Baker
11.40m
Friends University
13.
So
Hannah Drake
11.39m
PR
Cornerstone
14.
Jr
Charlena Williams
11.35m
Siena Heights
15.
So
Shantinique Cunningham
11.31m
Hastings
16.
Sr
Jasmine Helms
11.31m
McPherson
17.
Fr
Emoni Freeman
11.28m
Edward Waters
18.
Jr
Jonina Brinson
11.28m
Mobile
19.
Fr
Breanna Judkins
11.24m
PR
Clarke
20.
Fr
Amanda Anderson
11.08m
Edward Waters
21.
So
Abby Stricker
11.08m
Columbia College of ...
22.
Fr
Danielle Craft
11.06m
Cumberland U.
23.
Jr
Ebony Carr
10.79m
Wiley
Fr
Megan McCrary
ND
Missouri Baptist
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Raven Kelly
61.33m
PR
St. Francis (IL)
2.
Sr
Preston Kopp
55.81m
PR
Clarke
3.
Sr
Kali Robb
55.29m
Concordia-Nebraska
4.
Jr
Bryanna Music
54.32m
PR
Ottawa (KS)
5.
Sr
Sydney Meyer
53.36m
Concordia-Nebraska
6.
Jr
Carlie Vannatta
53.25m
PR
Olivet Nazarene
7.
Jr
Madelyn Scrivner
52.44m
PR
William Woods
8.
Jr
Sara Olsen
50.51m
Hastings
9.
So
Samantha Liermann
50.34m
PR
Concordia-Nebraska
10.
Jr
Abby Belt
50.22m
PR
Friends University
11.
Jr
Kaylyn Perry
50.20m
Davenport
12.
Sr
Katricia Svoboda
49.03m
Concordia-Nebraska
13.
Jr
Breanna Jones
48.80m
PR
Great Falls
14.
So
Eboni Nash
48.54m
PR
Hastings
15.
Jr
Samantha Reilly
48.52m
Viterbo Univ
16.
Jr
Rachel O'Neill
48.47m
PR
Siena Heights
17.
So
Jenna Schumaker
48.45m
Davenport
18.
Sr
Ashley O'Neill
48.33m
Siena Heights
19.
So
Brianna Jordahl
48.29m
PR
Taylor
20.
Sr
Kylie Martin
47.56m
Dakota State
21.
Jr
Marissa James
46.93m
SR
Davenport
22.
So
Jezri Rinehart
46.75m
Olivet Nazarene
23.
Jr
Nicole Ramaekers
46.66m
Hastings
24.
Jr
Gabby Holyfield
45.72m
Cornerstone
25.
Fr
LaVon Davis
43.93m
Grand View
26.
Jr
Melanie Nellis
43.49m
Bethel (IN)
27.
So
Keryn Lumpkin
42.86m
Bethel (IN)
28.
So
Emily Couture
42.42m
Siena Heights
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
ND
Biola
So
Kelbie Lyon
FOUL
Hastings
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Becky Collier
5178
PR
Westmont
2.
Jr
Anna Houston
4861
PR
William Woods
3.
Fr
Megan Van Horn
4813
PR
William Woods
4.
Sr
Jennah Richmond
4642
SR
William Jessup
5.
Jr
Tyann Isaacs
4640
PR
Friends University
6.
Fr
Emma Schafer
4611
PR
Davenport
7.
So
Leah Banks
4534
PR
Loyola-New Orleans
8.
Jr
Kaiann Arellano
4506
PR
Jamestown
9.
Jr
Tyanna Petty
4504
Rio Grande
10.
Sr
Taylor Superior
4492
PR
South Carolina-Beauf...
11.
Sr
Crystal Schmidt
4450
PR
Carroll (MT)
12.
So
Amber Von Essen
4426
PR
Oregon Tech
13.
Sr
April Faimon
4233
Hastings
14.
So
Paige Dodd
4207
Eastern Oregon
15.
Fr
Samantha Morrison
4206
Davenport
16.
Jr
Bethany Lacock
4022
SR
Carroll (MT)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
51212 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NAIA Outdoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NAIA Outdoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
4
2022
1
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
4
2012
1
3
3
2011
1
124
2
2010
1
81
1
3
2009
1
1
105
2008
1
28
11
49
1
2007
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#naia
#outdoor
#track
#and
#field
#national
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!